活用形 לְהוֹקִיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹקִיעַ
    ani/ata/humokia
  • אני/את/היאמוֹקִיעָה
    ani/at/himoki'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹקִיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmoki'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹקִיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmoki'ot

Past

  • אניהוֹקַעְתִּי
    anihokati
  • אתההוֹקַעְתָּ
    atahokata
  • אתהוֹקַעַתְּ/הוֹקַעְתְּ
    athoka'at/hokat
  • הואהוֹקִיעַ
    huhokia
  • היאהוֹקִיעָה
    hihoki'a
  • אנחנוהוֹקַעְנוּ
    anakhnuhokanu
  • אתםהוֹקַעְתֶּם
    atemhokatem
  • אתןהוֹקַעְתֶּן
    atenhokaten
  • הםהוֹקִיעוּ
    hemhoki'u
  • הןהוֹקִיעוּ
    henhoki'u

Future

  • אניאוֹקִיעַ
    aniokia
  • אתהתּוֹקִיעַ
    atatokia
  • אתתּוֹקִיעִי
    attoki'i
  • הואיוֹקִיעַ
    huyokia
  • היאתּוֹקִיעַ
    hitokia
  • אנחנונוֹקִיעַ
    anakhnunokia
  • אתםתּוֹקִיעוּ
    atemtoki'u
  • אתןתּוֹקַעְנָה/תּוֹקִיעוּ
    atentokana/toki'u
  • הםיוֹקִיעוּ
    hemyoki'u
  • הןתּוֹקַעְנָה/יוֹקִיעוּ
    hentokana/yoki'u

Imperative

  • אתההוֹקַע
    atahoka
  • אתהוֹקִיעִי
    athoki'i
  • אתםהוֹקִיעוּ
    atemhoki'u
  • אתןהוֹקַעְנָה/הוֹקִיעוּ
    atenhokana/hoki'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהוֹקִיעַ
      lehokia
    広告
    לְהוֹקִיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהוֹקִיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהוֹדִיעַ, לְהוֹפִיעַ
    広告