Download New

活用形 לְהוֹרִישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹרִישׁ
    ani/ata/humorish
  • אני/את/היאמוֹרִישָׁה
    ani/at/himorisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹרִישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmorishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹרִישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmorishot

Past

  • אניהוֹרַשְׁתִּי
    anihorashti
  • אתההוֹרַשְׁתָּ
    atahorashta
  • אתהוֹרַשְׁתְּ
    athorasht
  • הואהוֹרִישׁ
    huhorish
  • היאהוֹרִישָׁה
    hihorisha
  • אנחנוהוֹרַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhorashnu
  • אתםהוֹרַשְׁתֶּם
    atemhorashtem
  • אתןהוֹרַשְׁתֶּן
    atenhorashten
  • הםהוֹרִישׁוּ
    hemhorishu
  • הןהוֹרִישׁוּ
    henhorishu

Future

  • אניאוֹרִישׁ
    aniorish
  • אתהתּוֹרִישׁ
    atatorish
  • אתתּוֹרִישִׁי
    attorishi
  • הואיוֹרִישׁ
    huyorish
  • היאתּוֹרִישׁ
    hitorish
  • אנחנונוֹרִישׁ
    anakhnunorish
  • אתםתּוֹרִישׁוּ
    atemtorishu
  • אתןתּוֹרִישׁוּ/תּוֹרֵשְׁנָה
    atentorishu/toreshna
  • הםיוֹרִישׁוּ
    hemyorishu
  • הןיוֹרִישׁוּ/תּוֹרֵשְׁנָה
    henyorishu/toreshna

Imperative

  • אתההוֹרֵשׁ
    atahoresh
  • אתהוֹרִישִׁי
    athorishi
  • אתםהוֹרִישׁוּ
    atemhorishu
  • אתןהוֹרֵשְׁנָה/הוֹרִישׁוּ
    atenhoreshna/horishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהוֹרִישׁ
      lehorish
    広告
    לְהוֹרִישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהוֹרִישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהוֹעִיל, לְהוֹבִיל, לְהוֹסִיף
    広告