Download New

活用形 לְהוֹשִׁיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹשִׁיעַ
    ani/ata/humoshia
  • אני/את/היאמוֹשִׁיעָה
    ani/at/himoshi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹשִׁיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmoshi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹשִׁיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmoshi'ot

Past

  • אניהוֹשַׁעְתִּי
    anihoshati
  • אתההוֹשַׁעְתָּ
    atahoshata
  • אתהוֹשַׁעְתְּ/הוֹשַׁעַתְּ
    athoshat/hosha'at
  • הואהוֹשִׁיעַ
    huhoshia
  • היאהוֹשִׁיעָה
    hihoshi'a
  • אנחנוהוֹשַׁעְנוּ
    anakhnuhoshanu
  • אתםהוֹשַׁעְתֶּם
    atemhoshatem
  • אתןהוֹשַׁעְתֶּן
    atenhoshaten
  • הםהוֹשִׁיעוּ
    hemhoshi'u
  • הןהוֹשִׁיעוּ
    henhoshi'u

Future

  • אניאוֹשִׁיעַ
    anioshia
  • אתהתּוֹשִׁיעַ
    atatoshia
  • אתתּוֹשִׁיעִי
    attoshi'i
  • הואיוֹשִׁיעַ
    huyoshia
  • היאתּוֹשִׁיעַ
    hitoshia
  • אנחנונוֹשִׁיעַ
    anakhnunoshia
  • אתםתּוֹשִׁיעוּ
    atemtoshi'u
  • אתןתּוֹשִׁיעוּ/תּוֹשַׁעְנָה
    atentoshi'u/toshana
  • הםיוֹשִׁיעוּ
    hemyoshi'u
  • הןתּוֹשַׁעְנָה/יוֹשִׁיעוּ
    hentoshana/yoshi'u

Imperative

  • אתההוֹשַׁע
    atahosha
  • אתהוֹשִׁיעִי
    athoshi'i
  • אתםהוֹשִׁיעוּ
    atemhoshi'u
  • אתןהוֹשִׁיעוּ/הוֹשַׁעְנָה
    atenhoshi'u/hoshana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהוֹשִׁיעַ
      lehoshia
    広告
    לְהוֹשִׁיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהוֹשִׁיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהוֹדִיעַ, לְהוֹפִיעַ, לְהוֹקִיעַ
    広告