Download New

活用形 לְחַרְחֵר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחַרְחֵר
    ani/ata/humekharkher
  • אני/את/היאמְחַרְחֶרֶת
    ani/at/himekharkheret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחַרְחֲרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekharkharim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחַרְחֲרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekharkharot

Past

  • אניחִרְחַרְתִּי
    anikhirkharti
  • אתהחִרְחַרְתָּ
    atakhirkharta
  • אתחִרְחַרְתְּ
    atkhirkhart
  • הואחִרְחֵר
    hukhirkher
  • היאחִרְחֲרָה
    hikhirkhara
  • אנחנוחִרְחַרְנוּ
    anakhnukhirkharnu
  • אתםחִרְחַרְתֶּם
    atemkhirkhartem
  • אתןחִרְחַרְתֶּן
    atenkhirkharten
  • הםחִרְחֲרוּ
    hemkhirkharu
  • הןחִרְחֲרוּ
    henkhirkharu

Future

  • אניאֲחַרְחֵר
    aniakharkher
  • אתהתְּחַרְחֵר
    atatekharkher
  • אתתְּחַרְחֲרִי
    attekharkhari
  • הואיְחַרְחֵר
    huyekharkher
  • היאתְּחַרְחֵר
    hitekharkher
  • אנחנונְחַרְחֵר
    anakhnunekharkher
  • אתםתְּחַרְחֲרוּ
    atemtekharkharu
  • אתןתְּחַרְחֲרוּ/תְּחַרְחֵרְנָה
    atentekharkharu/tekharkherna
  • הםיְחַרְחֲרוּ
    hemyekharkharu
  • הןיְחַרְחֲרוּ/תְּחַרְחֵרְנָה
    henyekharkharu/tekharkherna

Imperative

  • אתהחַרְחֵר
    atakharkher
  • אתחַרְחֲרִי
    atkharkhari
  • אתםחַרְחֲרוּ
    atemkharkharu
  • אתןחַרְחֲרוּ/חַרְחֵרְנָה
    atenkharkharu/kharkherna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחַרְחֵר
      lekharkher
    広告
    לְחַרְחֵר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְחַרְחֵר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַדְהֵד, לְמַזְעֵר, לְהַבְהֵב
    広告