Download New

活用形 לְחַתֵּן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחַתֵּן
    ani/ata/humekhaten
  • אני/את/היאמְחַתֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himekhatenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחַתְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhatnim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחַתְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhatnot

Past

  • אניחִיתַּנְתִּי/חִתַּנְתִּי
    anikhitanti/khitanti
  • אתהחִיתַּנְתָּ/חִתַּנְתָּ
    atakhitanta/khitanta
  • אתחִיתַּנְתְּ/חִתַּנְתְּ
    atkhitant/khitant
  • הואחִיתֵּן/חִתֵּן
    hukhiten/khiten
  • היאחִיתְּנָה/חִתְּנָה
    hikhitna/khitna
  • אנחנוחִיתַּנּוּ/חִתַּנּוּ
    anakhnukhitanu/khitanu
  • אתםחִיתַּנְתֶּם/חִתַּנְתֶּם
    atemkhitantem/khitantem
  • אתןחִיתַּנְתֶּן/חִתַּנְתֶּן
    atenkhitanten/khitanten
  • הםחִיתְּנוּ/חִתְּנוּ
    hemkhitnu/khitnu
  • הןחִיתְּנוּ/חִתְּנוּ
    henkhitnu/khitnu

Future

  • אניאֲחַתֵּן
    aniakhaten
  • אתהתְּחַתֵּן
    atatekhaten
  • אתתְּחַתְּנִי
    attekhatni
  • הואיְחַתֵּן
    huyekhaten
  • היאתְּחַתֵּן
    hitekhaten
  • אנחנונְחַתֵּן
    anakhnunekhaten
  • אתםתְּחַתְּנוּ
    atemtekhatnu
  • אתןתְּחַתֵּנָּה/תְּחַתְּנוּ
    atentekhatena/tekhatnu
  • הםיְחַתְּנוּ
    hemyekhatnu
  • הןתְּחַתֵּנָּה/יְחַתְּנוּ
    hentekhatena/yekhatnu

Imperative

  • אתהחַתֵּן
    atakhaten
  • אתחַתְּנִי
    atkhatni
  • אתםחַתְּנוּ
    atemkhatnu
  • אתןחַתֵּנָּה/חַתְּנוּ
    atenkhatena/khatnu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחַתֵּן
      lekhaten
    広告
    לְחַתֵּן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְחַתֵּן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְעַיֵּין, לְזַמֵּן, לְמַמֵּן
    広告