Download New

活用形 לְחוֹלֵל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְחוֹלֵל
    ani/ata/humekholel
  • אני/את/היאמְחוֹלֶלֶת
    ani/at/himekholelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְחוֹלְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekholelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְחוֹלְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekholelot

Past

  • אניחוֹלַלְתִּי
    anikholalti
  • אתהחוֹלַלְתָּ
    atakholalta
  • אתחוֹלַלְתְּ
    atkholalt
  • הואחוֹלֵל
    hukholel
  • היאחוֹלְלָה
    hikholela
  • אנחנוחוֹלַלְנוּ
    anakhnukholalnu
  • אתםחוֹלַלְתֶּם
    atemkholaltem
  • אתןחוֹלַלְתֶּן
    atenkholalten
  • הםחוֹלְלוּ
    hemkholelu
  • הןחוֹלְלוּ
    henkholelu

Future

  • אניאֲחוֹלֵל
    aniakholel
  • אתהתְּחוֹלֵל
    atatekholel
  • אתתְּחוֹלְלִי
    attekholeli
  • הואיְחוֹלֵל
    huyekholel
  • היאתְּחוֹלֵל
    hitekholel
  • אנחנונְחוֹלֵל
    anakhnunekholel
  • אתםתְּחוֹלְלוּ
    atemtekholelu
  • אתןתְּחוֹלְלוּ/תְּחוֹלֵלְנָה
    atentekholelu/tekholelna
  • הםיְחוֹלְלוּ
    hemyekholelu
  • הןיְחוֹלְלוּ/תְּחוֹלֵלְנָה
    henyekholelu/tekholelna

Imperative

  • אתהחוֹלֵל
    atakholel
  • אתחוֹלְלִי
    atkholeli
  • אתםחוֹלְלוּ
    atemkholelu
  • אתןחוֹלְלוּ/חוֹלֵלְנָה
    atenkholelu/kholelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְחוֹלֵל
      lekholel
    広告
    לְחוֹלֵל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְחוֹלֵל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְכוֹפֵף, לְחוֹרֵר, לְנוֹפֵף
    広告