Download New

活用形 לְכַדְרֵר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְכַדְרֵר
    ani/ata/humekhadrer
  • אני/את/היאמְכַדְרֶרֶת
    ani/at/himekhadreret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְכַדְרְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhadrerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְכַדְרְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhadrerot

Past

  • אניכִּדְרַרְתִּי
    anikidrarti
  • אתהכִּדְרַרְתָּ
    atakidrarta
  • אתכִּדְרַרְתְּ
    atkidrart
  • הואכִּדְרֵר
    hukidrer
  • היאכִּדְרְרָה
    hikidrera
  • אנחנוכִּדְרַרְנוּ
    anakhnukidrarnu
  • אתםכִּדְרַרְתֶּם
    atemkidrartem
  • אתןכִּדְרַרְתֶּן
    atenkidrarten
  • הםכִּדְרְרוּ
    hemkidreru
  • הןכִּדְרְרוּ
    henkidreru

Future

  • אניאֲכַדְרֵר
    aniakhadrer
  • אתהתְּכַדְרֵר
    atatekhadrer
  • אתתְּכַדְרְרִי
    attekhadreri
  • הואיְכַדְרֵר
    huyekhadrer
  • היאתְּכַדְרֵר
    hitekhadrer
  • אנחנונְכַדְרֵר
    anakhnunekhadrer
  • אתםתְּכַדְרְרוּ
    atemtekhadreru
  • אתןתְּכַדְרְרוּ/תְּכַדְרֵרְנָה
    atentekhadreru/tekhadrerna
  • הםיְכַדְרְרוּ
    hemyekhadreru
  • הןיְכַדְרְרוּ/תְּכַדְרֵרְנָה
    henyekhadreru/tekhadrerna

Imperative

  • אתהכַּדְרֵר
    atakadrer
  • אתכַּדְרְרִי
    atkadreri
  • אתםכַּדְרְרוּ
    atemkadreru
  • אתןכַּדְרְרוּ/כַּדְרֵרְנָה
    atenkadreru/kadrerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְכַדְרֵר
      lekhadrer
    広告
    לְכַדְרֵר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְכַדְרֵר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְאַשְׁפֵּז, לְפַרְכֵּס, לְתַרְגֵּל
    広告