Download New

活用形 לְכַוְנֵן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְכַוְנֵן
    ani/ata/humekhavnen
  • אני/את/היאמְכַוְנֶנֶת
    ani/at/himekhavnenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְכַוְנְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhavnenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְכַוְנְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhavnenot

Past

  • אניכִּוְנַנְתִּי
    anikivnanti
  • אתהכִּוְנַנְתָּ
    atakivnanta
  • אתכִּוְנַנְתְּ
    atkivnant
  • הואכִּוְנֵן
    hukivnen
  • היאכִּוְנְנָה
    hikivnena
  • אנחנוכִּוְנַנּוּ
    anakhnukivnanu
  • אתםכִּוְנַנְתֶּם
    atemkivnantem
  • אתןכִּוְנַנְתֶּן
    atenkivnanten
  • הםכִּוְנְנוּ
    hemkivnenu
  • הןכִּוְנְנוּ
    henkivnenu

Future

  • אניאֲכַוְנֵן
    aniakhavnen
  • אתהתְּכַוְנֵן
    atatekhavnen
  • אתתְּכַוְנְנִי
    attekhavneni
  • הואיְכַוְנֵן
    huyekhavnen
  • היאתְּכַוְנֵן
    hitekhavnen
  • אנחנונְכַוְנֵן
    anakhnunekhavnen
  • אתםתְּכַוְנְנוּ
    atemtekhavnenu
  • אתןתְּכַוְנֵנָּה/תְּכַוְנְנוּ
    atentekhavnena/tekhavnenu
  • הםיְכַוְנְנוּ
    hemyekhavnenu
  • הןיְכַוְנְנוּ/תְּכַוְנֵנָּה
    henyekhavnenu/tekhavnena

Imperative

  • אתהכַּוְנֵן
    atakavnen
  • אתכַּוְנְנִי
    atkavneni
  • אתםכַּוְנְנוּ
    atemkavnenu
  • אתןכַּוְנְנוּ/כַּוְנֵנָּה
    atenkavnenu/kavnena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְכַוְנֵן
      lekhavnen
    広告
    לְכַוְנֵן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְכַוְנֵן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְאַחְסֵן, לְעַנְיֵין, לְתַחְמֵן
    広告