活用形 לְכַמֵּת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְכַמֵּת
    ani/ata/humekhamet
  • אני/את/היאמְכַמֶּתֶת
    ani/at/himekhametet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְכַמְּתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhamtim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְכַמְּתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhamtot

Past

  • אניכִּימַּתִּי/כִּמַּתִּי
    anikimati/kimati
  • אתהכִּימַּתָּ/כִּמַּתָּ
    atakimata/kimata
  • אתכִּימַּתְּ/כִּמַּתְּ
    atkimat/kimat
  • הואכִּימֵּת/כִּמֵּת
    hukimet/kimet
  • היאכִּימְּתָה/כִּמְּתָה
    hikimta/kimta
  • אנחנוכִּימַּתְנוּ/כִּמַּתְנוּ
    anakhnukimatnu/kimatnu
  • אתםכִּימַּתֶּם/כִּמַּתֶּם
    atemkimatem/kimatem
  • אתןכִּימַּתֶּן/כִּמַּתֶּן
    atenkimaten/kimaten
  • הםכִּימְּתוּ/כִּמְּתוּ
    hemkimtu/kimtu
  • הןכִּימְּתוּ/כִּמְּתוּ
    henkimtu/kimtu

Future

  • אניאֲכַמֵּת
    aniakhamet
  • אתהתְּכַמֵּת
    atatekhamet
  • אתתְּכַמְּתִי
    attekhamti
  • הואיְכַמֵּת
    huyekhamet
  • היאתְּכַמֵּת
    hitekhamet
  • אנחנונְכַמֵּת
    anakhnunekhamet
  • אתםתְּכַמְּתוּ
    atemtekhamtu
  • אתןתְּכַמְּתוּ/תְּכַמֵּתְנָה
    atentekhamtu/tekhametna
  • הםיְכַמְּתוּ
    hemyekhamtu
  • הןתְּכַמֵּתְנָה/יְכַמְּתוּ
    hentekhametna/yekhamtu

Imperative

  • אתהכַּמֵּת
    atakamet
  • אתכַּמְּתִי
    atkamti
  • אתםכַּמְּתוּ
    atemkamtu
  • אתןכַּמְּתוּ/כַּמֵּתְנָה
    atenkamtu/kametna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְכַמֵּת
      lekhamet
    広告
    לְכַמֵּת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְכַמֵּת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְעַוֵּות, לְבַיֵּית
    広告