Download New

活用形 לְכַעְכֵּעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְכַעְכֵּעַ
    ani/ata/humekhakea
  • אני/את/היאמְכַעְכַּעַת
    ani/at/himekhaka'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְכַעְכְּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhake'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְכַעְכְּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhake'ot

Past

  • אניכִּעְכַּעְתִּי
    anikikati
  • אתהכִּעְכַּעְתָּ
    atakikata
  • אתכִּעְכַּעְתְּ/כִּעְכַּעַתְּ
    atkikat/kika'at
  • הואכִּעְכֵּעַ/כִּעְכַּע
    hukikea/kika
  • היאכִּעְכְּעָה
    hikike'a
  • אנחנוכִּעְכַּעְנוּ
    anakhnukikanu
  • אתםכִּעְכַּעְתֶּם
    atemkikatem
  • אתןכִּעְכַּעְתֶּן
    atenkikaten
  • הםכִּעְכְּעוּ
    hemkike'u
  • הןכִּעְכְּעוּ
    henkike'u

Future

  • אניאֲכַעְכֵּעַ/אֲכַעְכַּע
    aniakhakea/akhaka
  • אתהתְּכַעְכַּע/תְּכַעְכֵּעַ
    atatekhaka/tekhakea
  • אתתְּכַעְכְּעִי
    attekhake'i
  • הואיְכַעְכַּע/יְכַעְכֵּעַ
    huyekhaka/yekhakea
  • היאתְּכַעְכֵּעַ/תְּכַעְכַּע
    hitekhakea/tekhaka
  • אנחנונְכַעְכַּע/נְכַעְכֵּעַ
    anakhnunekhaka/nekhakea
  • אתםתְּכַעְכְּעוּ
    atemtekhake'u
  • אתןתְּכַעְכַּעְנָה/תְּכַעְכְּעוּ
    atentekhakana/tekhake'u
  • הםיְכַעְכְּעוּ
    hemyekhake'u
  • הןתְּכַעְכַּעְנָה/יְכַעְכְּעוּ
    hentekhakana/yekhake'u

Imperative

  • אתהכַּעְכַּע/כַּעְכֵּעַ
    atakaka/kakea
  • אתכַּעְכְּעִי
    atkake'i
  • אתםכַּעְכְּעוּ
    atemkake'u
  • אתןכַּעְכַּעְנָה/כַּעְכְּעוּ
    atenkakana/kake'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְכַעְכֵּעַ/לְכַעְכַּע
      lekhakea/lekhaka
    広告
    לְכַעְכֵּעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְכַעְכֵּעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְקַרְקַע, לְאַבְטַח, לְרַחְרַח
    広告