Download New

活用形 לְכוֹנֵן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְכוֹנֵן
    ani/ata/humekhonen
  • אני/את/היאמְכוֹנֶנֶת
    ani/at/himekhonenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְכוֹנְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekhonenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְכוֹנְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekhonenot

Past

  • אניכּוֹנַנְתִּי
    anikonanti
  • אתהכּוֹנַנְתָּ
    atakonanta
  • אתכּוֹנַנְתְּ
    atkonant
  • הואכּוֹנֵן
    hukonen
  • היאכּוֹנְנָה
    hikonena
  • אנחנוכּוֹנַנּוּ
    anakhnukonanu
  • אתםכּוֹנַנְתֶּם
    atemkonantem
  • אתןכּוֹנַנְתֶּן
    atenkonanten
  • הםכּוֹנְנוּ
    hemkonenu
  • הןכּוֹנְנוּ
    henkonenu

Future

  • אניאֲכוֹנֵן
    aniakhonen
  • אתהתְּכוֹנֵן
    atatekhonen
  • אתתְּכוֹנְנִי
    attekhoneni
  • הואיְכוֹנֵן
    huyekhonen
  • היאתְּכוֹנֵן
    hitekhonen
  • אנחנונְכוֹנֵן
    anakhnunekhonen
  • אתםתְּכוֹנְנוּ
    atemtekhonenu
  • אתןתְּכוֹנְנוּ/תְּכוֹנֵנָּה
    atentekhonenu/tekhonena
  • הםיְכוֹנְנוּ
    hemyekhonenu
  • הןיְכוֹנְנוּ/תְּכוֹנֵנָּה
    henyekhonenu/tekhonena

Imperative

  • אתהכּוֹנֵן
    atakonen
  • אתכּוֹנְנִי
    atkoneni
  • אתםכּוֹנְנוּ
    atemkonenu
  • אתןכּוֹנֵנָּה/כּוֹנְנוּ
    atenkonena/konenu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְכוֹנֵן
      lekhonen
    広告
    לְכוֹנֵן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְכוֹנֵן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְגוֹנֵן, לְאוֹנֵן
    広告