Download New

活用形 לְלַוּוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְלַוֶּוה/מְלַוֶּה
    ani/ata/humelave/melave
  • אני/את/היאמְלַוָּוה/מְלַוָּה
    ani/at/himelava/melava
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְלַוִּוים/מְלַוִּים
    anakhnu/atem/henmelavim/melavim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְלַוּוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmelavot

Past

  • אנילִיוֵּויתִי/לִיוִּויתִי/לִוִּיתִי/לִוֵּיתִי
    aniliveti/liviti/liviti/liveti
  • אתהלִיוִּויתָ/לִיוֵּויתָ/לִוִּיתָ/לִוֵּיתָ
    atalivita/liveta/livita/liveta
  • אתלִיוִּוית/לִיוֵּוית/לִוִּית/לִוֵּית
    atlivit/livet/livit/livet
  • הואלִיוָּוה/לִוָּה
    huliva/liva
  • היאלִיוְּותָה/לִוְּתָה
    hilivta/livta
  • אנחנולִיוִּוינוּ/לִיוֵּוינוּ/לִוִּינוּ/לִוֵּינוּ
    anakhnulivinu/livenu/livinu/livenu
  • אתםלִיוִּויתֶם/לִיוֵּויתֶם/לִוִּיתֶם/לִוֵּיתֶם
    atemlivitem/livetem/livitem/livetem
  • אתןלִיוֵּויתֶן/לִיוִּויתֶן/לִוֵּיתֶן/לִוִּיתֶן
    atenliveten/liviten/liveten/liviten
  • הםלִיוּוּ/לִוּוּ
    hemlivu/livu
  • הןלִיוּוּ/לִוּוּ
    henlivu/livu

Future

  • אניאֲלַוֶּוה/אֲלַוֶּה
    anialave/alave
  • אתהתְּלַוֶּוה/תְּלַוֶּה
    atatelave/telave
  • אתתְּלַוִּוי/תְּלַוִּי
    attelavi/telavi
  • הואיְלַוֶּוה/יְלַוֶּה
    huyelave/yelave
  • היאתְּלַוֶּוה/תְּלַוֶּה
    hitelave/telave
  • אנחנונְלַוֶּוה/נְלַוֶּה
    anakhnunelave/nelave
  • אתםתְּלַוּוּ
    atemtelavu
  • אתןתְּלַוֶּוינָה/תְּלַוּוּ/תְּלַוֶּינָה
    atentelaveyna/telavu/telaveyna
  • הםיְלַוּוּ
    hemyelavu
  • הןתְּלַוֶּוינָה/יְלַוּוּ/תְּלַוֶּינָה
    hentelaveyna/yelavu/telaveyna

Imperative

  • אתהלַוֵּוה/לַוֵּה
    atalave/lave
  • אתלַוִּוי/לַוִּי
    atlavi/lavi
  • אתםלַוּוּ
    atemlavu
  • אתןלַוּוּ/לַוֶּוינָה/לַוֶּינָה
    atenlavu/laveyna/laveyna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְלַוּוֹת
      lelavot
    広告
    לְלַוּוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְלַוּוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְקַוּוֹת, לְדַמּוֹת, לְמַצּוֹת
    広告