Download New

活用形 לְמַגְנֵט ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמַגְנֵט
    ani/ata/humemagnet
  • אני/את/היאמְמַגְנֶטֶת
    ani/at/himemagnetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמַגְנְטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemagnetim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמַגְנְטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemagnetot

Past

  • אנימִגְנַטְתִּי
    animignatti
  • אתהמִגְנַטְתָּ
    atamignatta
  • אתמִגְנַטְתְּ
    atmignatt
  • הואמִגְנֵט
    humignet
  • היאמִגְנְטָה
    himigneta
  • אנחנומִגְנַטְנוּ
    anakhnumignatnu
  • אתםמִגְנַטְתֶּם
    atemmignattem
  • אתןמִגְנַטְתֶּן
    atenmignatten
  • הםמִגְנְטוּ
    hemmignetu
  • הןמִגְנְטוּ
    henmignetu

Future

  • אניאֲמַגְנֵט
    aniamagnet
  • אתהתְּמַגְנֵט
    atatemagnet
  • אתתְּמַגְנְטִי
    attemagneti
  • הואיְמַגְנֵט
    huyemagnet
  • היאתְּמַגְנֵט
    hitemagnet
  • אנחנונְמַגְנֵט
    anakhnunemagnet
  • אתםתְּמַגְנְטוּ
    atemtemagnetu
  • אתןתְּמַגְנֵטְנָה/תְּמַגְנְטוּ
    atentemagnetna/temagnetu
  • הםיְמַגְנְטוּ
    hemyemagnetu
  • הןתְּמַגְנֵטְנָה/יְמַגְנְטוּ
    hentemagnetna/yemagnetu

Imperative

  • אתהמַגְנֵט
    atamagnet
  • אתמַגְנְטִי
    atmagneti
  • אתםמַגְנְטוּ
    atemmagnetu
  • אתןמַגְנְטוּ/מַגְנֵטְנָה
    atenmagnetu/magnetna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְמַגְנֵט
      lemagnet
    広告
    לְמַגְנֵט 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְמַגְנֵט” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְכַרְסֵם, לְנַרְמֵל, לְאַגְרֵף
    広告