Download New

活用形 לְמַגֵּן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְמַגֵּן
    ani/ata/humemagen
  • אני/את/היאמְמַגֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himemagenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְמַגְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmemagnim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְמַגְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmemagnot

Past

  • אנימִיגַּנְתִּי/מִגַּנְתִּי
    animiganti/miganti
  • אתהמִיגַּנְתָּ/מִגַּנְתָּ
    atamiganta/miganta
  • אתמִיגַּנְתְּ/מִגַּנְתְּ
    atmigant/migant
  • הואמִיגֵּן/מִגֵּן
    humigen/migen
  • היאמִיגְּנָה/מִגְּנָה
    himigna/migna
  • אנחנומִיגַּנּוּ/מִגַּנּוּ
    anakhnumiganu/miganu
  • אתםמִיגַּנְתֶּם/מִגַּנְתֶּם
    atemmigantem/migantem
  • אתןמִיגַּנְתֶּן/מִגַּנְתֶּן
    atenmiganten/miganten
  • הםמִיגְּנוּ/מִגְּנוּ
    hemmignu/mignu
  • הןמִגְּנוּ/מִיגְּנוּ
    henmignu/mignu

Future

  • אניאֲמַגֵּן
    aniamagen
  • אתהתְּמַגֵּן
    atatemagen
  • אתתְּמַגְּנִי
    attemagni
  • הואיְמַגֵּן
    huyemagen
  • היאתְּמַגֵּן
    hitemagen
  • אנחנונְמַגֵּן
    anakhnunemagen
  • אתםתְּמַגְּנוּ
    atemtemagnu
  • אתןתְּמַגְּנוּ/תְּמַגֵּנָּה
    atentemagnu/temagena
  • הםיְמַגְּנוּ
    hemyemagnu
  • הןיְמַגְּנוּ/תְּמַגֵּנָּה
    henyemagnu/temagena

Imperative

  • אתהמַגֵּן
    atamagen
  • אתמַגְּנִי
    atmagni
  • אתםמַגְּנוּ
    atemmagnu
  • אתןמַגְּנוּ/מַגֵּנָּה
    atenmagnu/magena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְמַגֵּן
      lemagen
    広告
    לְמַגֵּן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְמַגֵּן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְמַמֵּן, לְחַתֵּן, לְגַנֵּן
    広告