Download New

活用形 לְנַגֵּב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַגֵּב
    ani/ata/humenagev
  • אני/את/היאמְנַגֶּבֶת
    ani/at/himenagevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַגְּבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenagvim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַגְּבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenagvot

Past

  • אנינִיגַּבְתִּי/נִגַּבְתִּי
    aninigavti/nigavti
  • אתהנִיגַּבְתָּ/נִגַּבְתָּ
    atanigavta/nigavta
  • אתנִיגַּבְתְּ/נִגַּבְתְּ
    atnigavt/nigavt
  • הואנִיגֵּב/נִגֵּב
    hunigev/nigev
  • היאנִיגְּבָה/נִגְּבָה
    hinigva/nigva
  • אנחנונִיגַּבְנוּ/נִגַּבְנוּ
    anakhnunigavnu/nigavnu
  • אתםנִיגַּבְתֶּם/נִגַּבְתֶּם
    atemnigavtem/nigavtem
  • אתןנִיגַּבְתֶּן/נִגַּבְתֶּן
    atennigavten/nigavten
  • הםנִיגְּבוּ/נִגְּבוּ
    hemnigvu/nigvu
  • הןנִגְּבוּ/נִיגְּבוּ
    hennigvu/nigvu

Future

  • אניאֲנַגֵּב
    anianagev
  • אתהתְּנַגֵּב
    atatenagev
  • אתתְּנַגְּבִי
    attenagvi
  • הואיְנַגֵּב
    huyenagev
  • היאתְּנַגֵּב
    hitenagev
  • אנחנונְנַגֵּב
    anakhnunenagev
  • אתםתְּנַגְּבוּ
    atemtenagvu
  • אתןתְּנַגְּבוּ/תְּנַגֵּבְנָה
    atentenagvu/tenagevna
  • הםיְנַגְּבוּ
    hemyenagvu
  • הןתְּנַגֵּבְנָה/יְנַגְּבוּ
    hentenagevna/yenagvu

Imperative

  • אתהנַגֵּב
    atanagev
  • אתנַגְּבִי
    atnagvi
  • אתםנַגְּבוּ
    atemnagvu
  • אתןנַגְּבוּ/נַגֵּבְנָה
    atennagvu/nagevna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַגֵּב
      lenagev
    広告
    לְנַגֵּב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְנַגֵּב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְכַיֵּיל, לְעַקֵּם, לְאַפֵּס
    広告