Download New

活用形 לְנַרְמֵל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְנַרְמֵל
    ani/ata/humenarmel
  • אני/את/היאמְנַרְמֶלֶת
    ani/at/himenarmelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְנַרְמְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmenarmelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְנַרְמְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmenarmelot

Past

  • אנינִרְמַלְתִּי
    aninirmalti
  • אתהנִרְמַלְתָּ
    atanirmalta
  • אתנִרְמַלְתְּ
    atnirmalt
  • הואנִרְמֵל
    hunirmel
  • היאנִרְמְלָה
    hinirmela
  • אנחנונִרְמַלְנוּ
    anakhnunirmalnu
  • אתםנִרְמַלְתֶּם
    atemnirmaltem
  • אתןנִרְמַלְתֶּן
    atennirmalten
  • הםנִרְמְלוּ
    hemnirmelu
  • הןנִרְמְלוּ
    hennirmelu

Future

  • אניאֲנַרְמֵל
    anianarmel
  • אתהתְּנַרְמֵל
    atatenarmel
  • אתתְּנַרְמְלִי
    attenarmeli
  • הואיְנַרְמֵל
    huyenarmel
  • היאתְּנַרְמֵל
    hitenarmel
  • אנחנונְנַרְמֵל
    anakhnunenarmel
  • אתםתְּנַרְמְלוּ
    atemtenarmelu
  • אתןתְּנַרְמֵלְנָה/תְּנַרְמְלוּ
    atentenarmelna/tenarmelu
  • הםיְנַרְמְלוּ
    hemyenarmelu
  • הןיְנַרְמְלוּ/תְּנַרְמֵלְנָה
    henyenarmelu/tenarmelna

Imperative

  • אתהנַרְמֵל
    atanarmel
  • אתנַרְמְלִי
    atnarmeli
  • אתםנַרְמְלוּ
    atemnarmelu
  • אתןנַרְמֵלְנָה/נַרְמְלוּ
    atennarmelna/narmelu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְנַרְמֵל
      lenarmel
    広告
    לְנַרְמֵל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְנַרְמֵל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְנַטְרֵל, לְתַפְקֵד, לְאַחְזֵר
    広告