Download New

活用形 לְעַכֵּל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעַכֵּל
    ani/ata/hume'akel
  • אני/את/היאמְעַכֶּלֶת
    ani/at/hime'akelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעַכְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'aklim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעַכְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'aklot

Past

  • אניעִיכַּלְתִּי/עִכַּלְתִּי
    aniikalti/ikalti
  • אתהעִיכַּלְתָּ/עִכַּלְתָּ
    ataikalta/ikalta
  • אתעִיכַּלְתְּ/עִכַּלְתְּ
    atikalt/ikalt
  • הואעִיכֵּל/עִכֵּל
    huikel/ikel
  • היאעִיכְּלָה/עִכְּלָה
    hiikla/ikla
  • אנחנועִיכַּלְנוּ/עִכַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuikalnu/ikalnu
  • אתםעִיכַּלְתֶּם/עִכַּלְתֶּם
    atemikaltem/ikaltem
  • אתןעִיכַּלְתֶּן/עִכַּלְתֶּן
    atenikalten/ikalten
  • הםעִיכְּלוּ/עִכְּלוּ
    hemiklu/iklu
  • הןעִיכְּלוּ/עִכְּלוּ
    heniklu/iklu

Future

  • אניאֲעַכֵּל
    ania'akel
  • אתהתְּעַכֵּל
    atate'akel
  • אתתְּעַכְּלִי
    atte'akli
  • הואיְעַכֵּל
    huye'akel
  • היאתְּעַכֵּל
    hite'akel
  • אנחנונְעַכֵּל
    anakhnune'akel
  • אתםתְּעַכְּלוּ
    atemte'aklu
  • אתןתְּעַכֵּלְנָה/תְּעַכְּלוּ
    atente'akelna/te'aklu
  • הםיְעַכְּלוּ
    hemye'aklu
  • הןיְעַכְּלוּ/תְּעַכֵּלְנָה
    henye'aklu/te'akelna

Imperative

  • אתהעַכֵּל
    ataakel
  • אתעַכְּלִי
    atakli
  • אתםעַכְּלוּ
    atemaklu
  • אתןעַכְּלוּ/עַכֵּלְנָה
    atenaklu/akelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעַכֵּל
      le'akel
    広告
    לְעַכֵּל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְעַכֵּל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְגַיֵּיס, לְחַלֵּל, לְקַטֵּר
    広告