Download New

活用形 לְעַנּוֹת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעַנֶּה
    ani/ata/hume'ane
  • אני/את/היאמְעַנָּה
    ani/at/hime'ana
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעַנִּים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'anim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעַנּוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'anot

Past

  • אניעִינִּיתִי/עִינֵּיתִי/עִנִּיתִי/עִנֵּיתִי
    aniiniti/ineti/initi/ineti
  • אתהעִינֵּיתָ/עִינִּיתָ/עִנִּיתָ/עִנֵּיתָ
    ataineta/inita/inita/ineta
  • אתעִינִּית/עִינֵּית/עִנִּית/עִנֵּית
    atinit/inet/init/inet
  • הואעִינָּה/עִנָּה
    huina/ina
  • היאעִינְּתָה/עִנְּתָה
    hiinta/inta
  • אנחנועִינֵּינוּ/עִינִּינוּ/עִנֵּינוּ/עִנִּינוּ
    anakhnuinenu/ininu/inenu/ininu
  • אתםעִינֵּיתֶם/עִינִּיתֶם/עִנֵּיתֶם/עִנִּיתֶם
    ateminetem/initem/inetem/initem
  • אתןעִינִּיתֶן/עִינֵּיתֶן/עִנִּיתֶן/עִנֵּיתֶן
    ateniniten/ineten/initen/ineten
  • הםעִינּוּ/עִנּוּ
    heminu/inu
  • הןעִינּוּ/עִנּוּ
    heninu/inu

Future

  • אניאֲעַנֶּה
    ania'ane
  • אתהתְּעַנֶּה
    atate'ane
  • אתתְּעַנִּי
    atte'ani
  • הואיְעַנֶּה
    huye'ane
  • היאתְּעַנֶּה
    hite'ane
  • אנחנונְעַנֶּה
    anakhnune'ane
  • אתםתְּעַנּוּ
    atemte'anu
  • אתןתְּעַנֶּינָה/תְּעַנּוּ
    atente'aneyna/te'anu
  • הםיְעַנּוּ
    hemye'anu
  • הןתְּעַנֶּינָה/יְעַנּוּ
    hente'aneyna/ye'anu

Imperative

  • אתהעַנֵּה
    ataane
  • אתעַנִּי
    atani
  • אתםעַנּוּ
    atemanu
  • אתןעַנֶּינָה/עַנּוּ
    atenaneyna/anu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעַנּוֹת
      le'anot
    広告
    לְעַנּוֹת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְעַנּוֹת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְשַׁטּוֹת, לְחַקּוֹת, לְפַנּוֹת
    広告