Download New

活用形 לְעַקֵּל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעַקֵּל
    ani/ata/hume'akel
  • אני/את/היאמְעַקֶּלֶת
    ani/at/hime'akelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעַקְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'aklim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעַקְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'aklot

Past

  • אניעִיקַּלְתִּי/עִקַּלְתִּי
    aniikalti/ikalti
  • אתהעִיקַּלְתָּ/עִקַּלְתָּ
    ataikalta/ikalta
  • אתעִיקַּלְתְּ/עִקַּלְתְּ
    atikalt/ikalt
  • הואעִיקֵּל/עִקֵּל
    huikel/ikel
  • היאעִיקְּלָה/עִקְּלָה
    hiikla/ikla
  • אנחנועִיקַּלְנוּ/עִקַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuikalnu/ikalnu
  • אתםעִיקַּלְתֶּם/עִקַּלְתֶּם
    atemikaltem/ikaltem
  • אתןעִיקַּלְתֶּן/עִקַּלְתֶּן
    atenikalten/ikalten
  • הםעִיקְּלוּ/עִקְּלוּ
    hemiklu/iklu
  • הןעִקְּלוּ/עִיקְּלוּ
    heniklu/iklu

Future

  • אניאֲעַקֵּל
    ania'akel
  • אתהתְּעַקֵּל
    atate'akel
  • אתתְּעַקְּלִי
    atte'akli
  • הואיְעַקֵּל
    huye'akel
  • היאתְּעַקֵּל
    hite'akel
  • אנחנונְעַקֵּל
    anakhnune'akel
  • אתםתְּעַקְּלוּ
    atemte'aklu
  • אתןתְּעַקֵּלְנָה/תְּעַקְּלוּ
    atente'akelna/te'aklu
  • הםיְעַקְּלוּ
    hemye'aklu
  • הןתְּעַקֵּלְנָה/יְעַקְּלוּ
    hente'akelna/ye'aklu

Imperative

  • אתהעַקֵּל
    ataakel
  • אתעַקְּלִי
    atakli
  • אתםעַקְּלוּ
    atemaklu
  • אתןעַקֵּלְנָה/עַקְּלוּ
    atenakelna/aklu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעַקֵּל
      le'akel
    広告
    לְעַקֵּל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְעַקֵּל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְדַוֵּושׁ, לְרַפֵּד, לְגַדֵּר
    広告