活用形 לְעַרְבֵּב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעַרְבֵּב
    ani/ata/hume'arbev
  • אני/את/היאמְעַרְבֶּבֶת
    ani/at/hime'arbevet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעַרְבְּבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'arbevim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעַרְבְּבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'arbevot

Past

  • אניעִרְבַּבְתִּי
    aniirbavti
  • אתהעִרְבַּבְתָּ
    atairbavta
  • אתעִרְבַּבְתְּ
    atirbavt
  • הואעִרְבֵּב
    huirbev
  • היאעִרְבְּבָה
    hiirbeva
  • אנחנועִרְבַּבְנוּ
    anakhnuirbavnu
  • אתםעִרְבַּבְתֶּם
    atemirbavtem
  • אתןעִרְבַּבְתֶּן
    atenirbavten
  • הםעִרְבְּבוּ
    hemirbevu
  • הןעִרְבְּבוּ
    henirbevu

Future

  • אניאֲעַרְבֵּב
    ania'arbev
  • אתהתְּעַרְבֵּב
    atate'arbev
  • אתתְּעַרְבְּבִי
    atte'arbevi
  • הואיְעַרְבֵּב
    huye'arbev
  • היאתְּעַרְבֵּב
    hite'arbev
  • אנחנונְעַרְבֵּב
    anakhnune'arbev
  • אתםתְּעַרְבְּבוּ
    atemte'arbevu
  • אתןתְּעַרְבְּבוּ/תְּעַרְבֵּבְנָה
    atente'arbevu/te'arbevna
  • הםיְעַרְבְּבוּ
    hemye'arbevu
  • הןיְעַרְבְּבוּ/תְּעַרְבֵּבְנָה
    henye'arbevu/te'arbevna

Imperative

  • אתהעַרְבֵּב
    ataarbev
  • אתעַרְבְּבִי
    atarbevi
  • אתםעַרְבְּבוּ
    atemarbevu
  • אתןעַרְבֵּבְנָה/עַרְבְּבוּ
    atenarbevna/arbevu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעַרְבֵּב
      le'arbev
    広告
    לְעַרְבֵּב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְעַרְבֵּב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְעַרְפֵּל, לְלַכְלֵךְ, לְתַרְגֵּם
    広告