Download New

活用形 לְעַרְבֵּל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעַרְבֵּל
    ani/ata/hume'arbel
  • אני/את/היאמְעַרְבֶּלֶת
    ani/at/hime'arbelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעַרְבְּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'arbelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעַרְבְּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'arbelot

Past

  • אניעִרְבַּלְתִּי
    aniirbalti
  • אתהעִרְבַּלְתָּ
    atairbalta
  • אתעִרְבַּלְתְּ
    atirbalt
  • הואעִרְבֵּל
    huirbel
  • היאעִרְבְּלָה
    hiirbela
  • אנחנועִרְבַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuirbalnu
  • אתםעִרְבַּלְתֶּם
    atemirbaltem
  • אתןעִרְבַּלְתֶּן
    atenirbalten
  • הםעִרְבְּלוּ
    hemirbelu
  • הןעִרְבְּלוּ
    henirbelu

Future

  • אניאֲעַרְבֵּל
    ania'arbel
  • אתהתְּעַרְבֵּל
    atate'arbel
  • אתתְּעַרְבְּלִי
    atte'arbeli
  • הואיְעַרְבֵּל
    huye'arbel
  • היאתְּעַרְבֵּל
    hite'arbel
  • אנחנונְעַרְבֵּל
    anakhnune'arbel
  • אתםתְּעַרְבְּלוּ
    atemte'arbelu
  • אתןתְּעַרְבְּלוּ/תְּעַרְבֵּלְנָה
    atente'arbelu/te'arbelna
  • הםיְעַרְבְּלוּ
    hemye'arbelu
  • הןיְעַרְבְּלוּ/תְּעַרְבֵּלְנָה
    henye'arbelu/te'arbelna

Imperative

  • אתהעַרְבֵּל
    ataarbel
  • אתעַרְבְּלִי
    atarbeli
  • אתםעַרְבְּלוּ
    atemarbelu
  • אתןעַרְבְּלוּ/עַרְבֵּלְנָה
    atenarbelu/arbelna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעַרְבֵּל
      le'arbel
    広告
    לְעַרְבֵּל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְעַרְבֵּל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְשַׁדְרֵג, לְאַכְלֵס, לְבַזְבֵּז
    広告