Download New

活用形 לְעָרֵם ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְעָרֵם
    ani/ata/hume'arem
  • אני/את/היאמְעָרֶמֶת
    ani/at/hime'aremet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְעָרְמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henme'armim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְעָרְמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henme'armot

Past

  • אניעֵירַמְתִּי/עֵרַמְתִּי
    anieramti/eramti
  • אתהעֵירַמְתָּ/עֵרַמְתָּ
    ataeramta/eramta
  • אתעֵירַמְתְּ/עֵרַמְתְּ
    ateramt/eramt
  • הואעֵירֵם/עֵרֵם
    huerem/erem
  • היאעֵירְמָה/עֵרְמָה
    hierma/erma
  • אנחנועֵירַמְנוּ/עֵרַמְנוּ
    anakhnueramnu/eramnu
  • אתםעֵירַמְתֶּם/עֵרַמְתֶּם
    atemeramtem/eramtem
  • אתןעֵירַמְתֶּן/עֵרַמְתֶּן
    ateneramten/eramten
  • הםעֵירְמוּ/עֵרְמוּ
    hemermu/ermu
  • הןעֵירְמוּ/עֵרְמוּ
    henermu/ermu

Future

  • אניאֲעָרֵם
    ania'arem
  • אתהתְּעָרֵם
    atate'arem
  • אתתְּעָרְמִי
    atte'armi
  • הואיְעָרֵם
    huye'arem
  • היאתְּעָרֵם
    hite'arem
  • אנחנונְעָרֵם
    anakhnune'arem
  • אתםתְּעָרְמוּ
    atemte'armu
  • אתןתְּעָרֵמְנָה/תְּעָרְמוּ
    atente'aremna/te'armu
  • הםיְעָרְמוּ
    hemye'armu
  • הןיְעָרְמוּ/תְּעָרֵמְנָה
    henye'armu/te'aremna

Imperative

  • אתהעָרֵם
    ataarem
  • אתעָרְמִי
    atarmi
  • אתםעָרְמוּ
    atemarmu
  • אתןעָרֵמְנָה/עָרְמוּ
    atenaremna/armu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְעָרֵם
      le'arem
    広告
    לְעָרֵם 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְעָרֵם” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְתָרֵץ, לְקָרֵר, לְצָרֵף
    広告