Download New

活用形 לְפַעְפַּע ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְפַעְפֵּעַ
    ani/ata/humefapea
  • אני/את/היאמְפַעְפַּעַת
    ani/at/himefapa'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפַעְפְּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefape'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפַעְפְּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefape'ot

Past

  • אניפִּעְפַּעְתִּי
    anipipati
  • אתהפִּעְפַּעְתָּ
    atapipata
  • אתפִּעְפַּעַתְּ/פִּעְפַּעְתְּ
    atpipa'at/pipat
  • הואפִּעְפַּע/פִּעְפֵּעַ
    hupipa/pipea
  • היאפִּעְפְּעָה
    hipipe'a
  • אנחנופִּעְפַּעְנוּ
    anakhnupipanu
  • אתםפִּעְפַּעְתֶּם
    atempipatem
  • אתןפִּעְפַּעְתֶּן
    atenpipaten
  • הםפִּעְפְּעוּ
    hempipe'u
  • הןפִּעְפְּעוּ
    henpipe'u

Future

  • אניאֲפַעְפַּע/אֲפַעְפֵּעַ
    aniafapa/afapea
  • אתהתְּפַעְפַּע/תְּפַעְפֵּעַ
    atatefapa/tefapea
  • אתתְּפַעְפְּעִי
    attefape'i
  • הואיְפַעְפַּע/יְפַעְפֵּעַ
    huyefapa/yefapea
  • היאתְּפַעְפֵּעַ/תְּפַעְפַּע
    hitefapea/tefapa
  • אנחנונְפַעְפֵּעַ/נְפַעְפַּע
    anakhnunefapea/nefapa
  • אתםתְּפַעְפְּעוּ
    atemtefape'u
  • אתןתְּפַעְפַּעְנָה/תְּפַעְפְּעוּ
    atentefapana/tefape'u
  • הםיְפַעְפְּעוּ
    hemyefape'u
  • הןיְפַעְפְּעוּ/תְּפַעְפַּעְנָה
    henyefape'u/tefapana

Imperative

  • אתהפַּעְפַּע/פַּעְפֵּעַ
    atapapa/papea
  • אתפַּעְפְּעִי
    atpape'i
  • אתםפַּעְפְּעוּ
    atempape'u
  • אתןפַּעְפְּעוּ/פַּעְפַּעְנָה
    atenpape'u/papana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְפַעְפַּע/לְפַעְפֵּעַ
      lefapa/lefapea
    広告
    לְפַעְפַּע 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְפַעְפַּע” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְרַחְרַח, לְקַרְקַע, לְצַחְצַח
    広告