Download New

活用形 לְפַרְכֵּס ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְפַרְכֵּס
    ani/ata/humefarkes
  • אני/את/היאמְפַרְכֶּסֶת
    ani/at/himefarkeset
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְפַרְכְּסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmefarkesim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְפַרְכְּסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmefarkesot

Past

  • אניפִּרְכַּסְתִּי
    anipirkasti
  • אתהפִּרְכַּסְתָּ
    atapirkasta
  • אתפִּרְכַּסְתְּ
    atpirkast
  • הואפִּרְכֵּס
    hupirkes
  • היאפִּרְכְּסָה
    hipirkesa
  • אנחנופִּרְכַּסְנוּ
    anakhnupirkasnu
  • אתםפִּרְכַּסְתֶּם
    atempirkastem
  • אתןפִּרְכַּסְתֶּן
    atenpirkasten
  • הםפִּרְכְּסוּ
    hempirkesu
  • הןפִּרְכְּסוּ
    henpirkesu

Future

  • אניאֲפַרְכֵּס
    aniafarkes
  • אתהתְּפַרְכֵּס
    atatefarkes
  • אתתְּפַרְכְּסִי
    attefarkesi
  • הואיְפַרְכֵּס
    huyefarkes
  • היאתְּפַרְכֵּס
    hitefarkes
  • אנחנונְפַרְכֵּס
    anakhnunefarkes
  • אתםתְּפַרְכְּסוּ
    atemtefarkesu
  • אתןתְּפַרְכְּסוּ/תְּפַרְכֵּסְנָה
    atentefarkesu/tefarkesna
  • הםיְפַרְכְּסוּ
    hemyefarkesu
  • הןיְפַרְכְּסוּ/תְּפַרְכֵּסְנָה
    henyefarkesu/tefarkesna

Imperative

  • אתהפַּרְכֵּס
    ataparkes
  • אתפַּרְכְּסִי
    atparkesi
  • אתםפַּרְכְּסוּ
    atemparkesu
  • אתןפַּרְכְּסוּ/פַּרְכֵּסְנָה
    atenparkesu/parkesna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְפַרְכֵּס
      lefarkes
    広告
    לְפַרְכֵּס 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְפַרְכֵּס” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְרַפְרֵף, לְתַחְזֵק, לְפַטְפֵּט
    広告