活用形 לְקַבֵּץ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְקַבֵּץ
    ani/ata/humekabetz
  • אני/את/היאמְקַבֶּצֶת
    ani/at/himekabetzet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְקַבְּצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekabtzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְקַבְּצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekabtzot

Past

  • אניקִיבַּצְתִּי/קִבַּצְתִּי
    anikibatzti/kibatzti
  • אתהקִיבַּצְתָּ/קִבַּצְתָּ
    atakibatzta/kibatzta
  • אתקִיבַּצְתְּ/קִבַּצְתְּ
    atkibatzt/kibatzt
  • הואקִיבֵּץ/קִבֵּץ
    hukibetz/kibetz
  • היאקִיבְּצָה/קִבְּצָה
    hikibtza/kibtza
  • אנחנוקִיבַּצְנוּ/קִבַּצְנוּ
    anakhnukibatznu/kibatznu
  • אתםקִיבַּצְתֶּם/קִבַּצְתֶּם
    atemkibatztem/kibatztem
  • אתןקִיבַּצְתֶּן/קִבַּצְתֶּן
    atenkibatzten/kibatzten
  • הםקִיבְּצוּ/קִבְּצוּ
    hemkibtzu/kibtzu
  • הןקִיבְּצוּ/קִבְּצוּ
    henkibtzu/kibtzu

Future

  • אניאֲקַבֵּץ
    aniakabetz
  • אתהתְּקַבֵּץ
    atatekabetz
  • אתתְּקַבְּצִי
    attekabtzi
  • הואיְקַבֵּץ
    huyekabetz
  • היאתְּקַבֵּץ
    hitekabetz
  • אנחנונְקַבֵּץ
    anakhnunekabetz
  • אתםתְּקַבְּצוּ
    atemtekabtzu
  • אתןתְּקַבֵּצְנָה/תְּקַבְּצוּ
    atentekabetzna/tekabtzu
  • הםיְקַבְּצוּ
    hemyekabtzu
  • הןיְקַבְּצוּ/תְּקַבֵּצְנָה
    henyekabtzu/tekabetzna

Imperative

  • אתהקַבֵּץ
    atakabetz
  • אתקַבְּצִי
    atkabtzi
  • אתםקַבְּצוּ
    atemkabtzu
  • אתןקַבְּצוּ/קַבֵּצְנָה
    atenkabtzu/kabetzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְקַבֵּץ
      lekabetz
    広告
    לְקַבֵּץ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְקַבֵּץ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְגַבֵּשׁ, לְנַתֵּר, לְקַשֵּׁר
    広告