活用形 לְקַנֵּא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְקַנֵּא
    ani/ata/humekane
  • אני/את/היאמְקַנֵּאת
    ani/at/himekanet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְקַנְּאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekan'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְקַנְּאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekan'ot

Past

  • אניקִינֵּאתִי/קִנֵּאתִי
    anikineti/kineti
  • אתהקִינֵּאתָ/קִנֵּאתָ
    atakineta/kineta
  • אתקִינֵּאת/קִנֵּאת
    atkinet/kinet
  • הואקִינֵּא/קִנֵּא
    hukine/kine
  • היאקִינְּאָה/קִנְּאָה
    hikin'a/kin'a
  • אנחנוקִינֵּאנוּ/קִנֵּאנוּ
    anakhnukinenu/kinenu
  • אתםקִינֵּאתֶם/קִנֵּאתֶם
    atemkinetem/kinetem
  • אתןקִינֵּאתֶן/קִנֵּאתֶן
    atenkineten/kineten
  • הםקִינְּאוּ/קִנְּאוּ
    hemkin'u/kin'u
  • הןקִנְּאוּ/קִינְּאוּ
    henkin'u/kin'u

Future

  • אניאֲקַנֵּא
    aniakane
  • אתהתְּקַנֵּא
    atatekane
  • אתתְּקַנְּאִי
    attekan'i
  • הואיְקַנֵּא
    huyekane
  • היאתְּקַנֵּא
    hitekane
  • אנחנונְקַנֵּא
    anakhnunekane
  • אתםתְּקַנְּאוּ
    atemtekan'u
  • אתןתְּקַנְּאוּ/תְּקַנֶּאנָה
    atentekan'u/tekanena
  • הםיְקַנְּאוּ
    hemyekan'u
  • הןיְקַנְּאוּ/תְּקַנֶּאנָה
    henyekan'u/tekanena

Imperative

  • אתהקַנֵּא
    atakane
  • אתקַנְּאִי
    atkan'i
  • אתםקַנְּאוּ
    atemkan'u
  • אתןקַנֶּאנָה/קַנְּאוּ
    atenkanena/kan'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְקַנֵּא
      lekane
    広告
    לְקַנֵּא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְקַנֵּא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְנַבֵּא, לְרַפֵּא, לְדַכֵּא
    広告