Download New

活用形 לְקַנֵּן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְקַנֵּן
    ani/ata/humekanen
  • אני/את/היאמְקַנֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himekanenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְקַנְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekanenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְקַנְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekanenot

Past

  • אניקִינַּנְתִּי/קִנַּנְתִּי
    anikinanti/kinanti
  • אתהקִינַּנְתָּ/קִנַּנְתָּ
    atakinanta/kinanta
  • אתקִינַּנְתְּ/קִנַּנְתְּ
    atkinant/kinant
  • הואקִינֵּן/קִנֵּן
    hukinen/kinen
  • היאקִינְּנָה/קִנְּנָה
    hikinena/kinena
  • אנחנוקִינַּנּוּ/קִנַּנּוּ
    anakhnukinanu/kinanu
  • אתםקִינַּנְתֶּם/קִנַּנְתֶּם
    atemkinantem/kinantem
  • אתןקִינַּנְתֶּן/קִנַּנְתֶּן
    atenkinanten/kinanten
  • הםקִינְּנוּ/קִנְּנוּ
    hemkinenu/kinenu
  • הןקִינְּנוּ/קִנְּנוּ
    henkinenu/kinenu

Future

  • אניאֲקַנֵּן
    aniakanen
  • אתהתְּקַנֵּן
    atatekanen
  • אתתְּקַנְּנִי
    attekaneni
  • הואיְקַנֵּן
    huyekanen
  • היאתְּקַנֵּן
    hitekanen
  • אנחנונְקַנֵּן
    anakhnunekanen
  • אתםתְּקַנְּנוּ
    atemtekanenu
  • אתןתְּקַנֵּנָּה/תְּקַנְּנוּ
    atentekanena/tekanenu
  • הםיְקַנְּנוּ
    hemyekanenu
  • הןיְקַנְּנוּ/תְּקַנֵּנָּה
    henyekanenu/tekanena

Imperative

  • אתהקַנֵּן
    atakanen
  • אתקַנְּנִי
    atkaneni
  • אתםקַנְּנוּ
    atemkanenu
  • אתןקַנֵּנָּה/קַנְּנוּ
    atenkanena/kanenu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְקַנֵּן
      lekanen
    広告
    לְקַנֵּן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְקַנֵּן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְאַבֵּן, לְשַׁנֵּן, לְצַנֵּן
    広告