Download New

活用形 לְקַרְקַע ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְקַרְקֵעַ
    ani/ata/humekarkea
  • אני/את/היאמְקַרְקַעַת
    ani/at/himekarka'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְקַרְקְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekarke'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְקַרְקְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekarke'ot

Past

  • אניקִרְקַעְתִּי
    anikirkati
  • אתהקִרְקַעְתָּ
    atakirkata
  • אתקִרְקַעַתְּ/קִרְקַעְתְּ
    atkirka'at/kirkat
  • הואקִרְקַע/קִרְקֵעַ
    hukirka/kirkea
  • היאקִרְקְעָה
    hikirke'a
  • אנחנוקִרְקַעְנוּ
    anakhnukirkanu
  • אתםקִרְקַעְתֶּם
    atemkirkatem
  • אתןקִרְקַעְתֶּן
    atenkirkaten
  • הםקִרְקְעוּ
    hemkirke'u
  • הןקִרְקְעוּ
    henkirke'u

Future

  • אניאֲקַרְקַע/אֲקַרְקֵעַ
    aniakarka/akarkea
  • אתהתְּקַרְקַע/תְּקַרְקֵעַ
    atatekarka/tekarkea
  • אתתְּקַרְקְעִי
    attekarke'i
  • הואיְקַרְקַע/יְקַרְקֵעַ
    huyekarka/yekarkea
  • היאתְּקַרְקַע/תְּקַרְקֵעַ
    hitekarka/tekarkea
  • אנחנונְקַרְקַע/נְקַרְקֵעַ
    anakhnunekarka/nekarkea
  • אתםתְּקַרְקְעוּ
    atemtekarke'u
  • אתןתְּקַרְקַעְנָה/תְּקַרְקְעוּ
    atentekarkana/tekarke'u
  • הםיְקַרְקְעוּ
    hemyekarke'u
  • הןתְּקַרְקַעְנָה/יְקַרְקְעוּ
    hentekarkana/yekarke'u

Imperative

  • אתהקַרְקַע/קַרְקֵעַ
    atakarka/karkea
  • אתקַרְקְעִי
    atkarke'i
  • אתםקַרְקְעוּ
    atemkarke'u
  • אתןקַרְקַעְנָה/קַרְקְעוּ
    atenkarkana/karke'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְקַרְקַע/לְקַרְקֵעַ
      lekarka/lekarkea
    広告
    לְקַרְקַע 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְקַרְקַע” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְרַחְרַח, לְאַבְטַח
    広告