Download New

活用形 לְקוֹנֵן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְקוֹנֵן
    ani/ata/humekonen
  • אני/את/היאמְקוֹנֶנֶת
    ani/at/himekonenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְקוֹנְנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmekonenim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְקוֹנְנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmekonenot

Past

  • אניקוֹנַנְתִּי
    anikonanti
  • אתהקוֹנַנְתָּ
    atakonanta
  • אתקוֹנַנְתְּ
    atkonant
  • הואקוֹנֵן
    hukonen
  • היאקוֹנְנָה
    hikonena
  • אנחנוקוֹנַנּוּ
    anakhnukonanu
  • אתםקוֹנַנְתֶּם
    atemkonantem
  • אתןקוֹנַנְתֶּן
    atenkonanten
  • הםקוֹנְנוּ
    hemkonenu
  • הןקוֹנְנוּ
    henkonenu

Future

  • אניאֲקוֹנֵן
    aniakonen
  • אתהתְּקוֹנֵן
    atatekonen
  • אתתְּקוֹנְנִי
    attekoneni
  • הואיְקוֹנֵן
    huyekonen
  • היאתְּקוֹנֵן
    hitekonen
  • אנחנונְקוֹנֵן
    anakhnunekonen
  • אתםתְּקוֹנְנוּ
    atemtekonenu
  • אתןתְּקוֹנְנוּ/תְּקוֹנֵנָּה
    atentekonenu/tekonena
  • הםיְקוֹנְנוּ
    hemyekonenu
  • הןיְקוֹנְנוּ/תְּקוֹנֵנָּה
    henyekonenu/tekonena

Imperative

  • אתהקוֹנֵן
    atakonen
  • אתקוֹנְנִי
    atkoneni
  • אתםקוֹנְנוּ
    atemkonenu
  • אתןקוֹנֵנָּה/קוֹנְנוּ
    atenkonena/konenu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְקוֹנֵן
      lekonen
    広告
    לְקוֹנֵן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְקוֹנֵן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְגוֹנֵן, לְאוֹנֵן, לְכוֹנֵן
    広告