Download New

活用形 לְרַשֵּׁת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְרַשֵּׁת
    ani/ata/humerashet
  • אני/את/היאמְרַשֶּׁתֶת
    ani/at/himerashetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרַשְּׁתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmerashtim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרַשְּׁתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmerashtot

Past

  • אנירִישַּׁתִּי/רִשַּׁתִּי
    anirishati/rishati
  • אתהרִישַּׁתָּ/רִשַּׁתָּ
    atarishata/rishata
  • אתרִישַּׁתְּ/רִשַּׁתְּ
    atrishat/rishat
  • הוארִישֵּׁת/רִשֵּׁת
    hurishet/rishet
  • היארִישְּׁתָה/רִשְּׁתָה
    hirishta/rishta
  • אנחנורִישַּׁתְנוּ/רִשַּׁתְנוּ
    anakhnurishatnu/rishatnu
  • אתםרִישַּׁתֶּם/רִשַּׁתֶּם
    atemrishatem/rishatem
  • אתןרִישַּׁתֶּן/רִשַּׁתֶּן
    atenrishaten/rishaten
  • הםרִישְּׁתוּ/רִשְּׁתוּ
    hemrishtu/rishtu
  • הןרִישְּׁתוּ/רִשְּׁתוּ
    henrishtu/rishtu

Future

  • אניאֲרַשֵּׁת
    aniarashet
  • אתהתְּרַשֵּׁת
    ataterashet
  • אתתְּרַשְּׁתִי
    atterashti
  • הואיְרַשֵּׁת
    huyerashet
  • היאתְּרַשֵּׁת
    hiterashet
  • אנחנונְרַשֵּׁת
    anakhnunerashet
  • אתםתְּרַשְּׁתוּ
    atemterashtu
  • אתןתְּרַשֵּׁתְנָה/תְּרַשְּׁתוּ
    atenterashetna/terashtu
  • הםיְרַשְּׁתוּ
    hemyerashtu
  • הןיְרַשְּׁתוּ/תְּרַשֵּׁתְנָה
    henyerashtu/terashetna

Imperative

  • אתהרַשֵּׁת
    atarashet
  • אתרַשְּׁתִי
    atrashti
  • אתםרַשְּׁתוּ
    atemrashtu
  • אתןרַשְּׁתוּ/רַשֵּׁתְנָה
    atenrashtu/rashetna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְרַשֵּׁת
      lerashet
    広告
    לְרַשֵּׁת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְרַשֵּׁת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְצַוֵּות, לְוַוסֵּת
    広告