Download New

活用形 לְרַתֵּק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְרַתֵּק
    ani/ata/humeratek
  • אני/את/היאמְרַתֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himerateket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְרַתְּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeratkim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְרַתְּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeratkot

Past

  • אנירִיתַּקְתִּי/רִתַּקְתִּי
    aniritakti/ritakti
  • אתהרִיתַּקְתָּ/רִתַּקְתָּ
    ataritakta/ritakta
  • אתרִיתַּקְתְּ/רִתַּקְתְּ
    atritakt/ritakt
  • הוארִיתֵּק/רִתֵּק
    huritek/ritek
  • היארִיתְּקָה/רִתְּקָה
    hiritka/ritka
  • אנחנורִיתַּקְנוּ/רִתַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuritaknu/ritaknu
  • אתםרִיתַּקְתֶּם/רִתַּקְתֶּם
    atemritaktem/ritaktem
  • אתןרִיתַּקְתֶּן/רִתַּקְתֶּן
    atenritakten/ritakten
  • הםרִיתְּקוּ/רִתְּקוּ
    hemritku/ritku
  • הןרִתְּקוּ/רִיתְּקוּ
    henritku/ritku

Future

  • אניאֲרַתֵּק
    aniaratek
  • אתהתְּרַתֵּק
    atateratek
  • אתתְּרַתְּקִי
    atteratki
  • הואיְרַתֵּק
    huyeratek
  • היאתְּרַתֵּק
    hiteratek
  • אנחנונְרַתֵּק
    anakhnuneratek
  • אתםתְּרַתְּקוּ
    atemteratku
  • אתןתְּרַתֵּקְנָה/תְּרַתְּקוּ
    atenteratekna/teratku
  • הםיְרַתְּקוּ
    hemyeratku
  • הןתְּרַתֵּקְנָה/יְרַתְּקוּ
    henteratekna/yeratku

Imperative

  • אתהרַתֵּק
    ataratek
  • אתרַתְּקִי
    atratki
  • אתםרַתְּקוּ
    atemratku
  • אתןרַתֵּקְנָה/רַתְּקוּ
    atenratekna/ratku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְרַתֵּק
      leratek
    広告
    לְרַתֵּק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְרַתֵּק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְיַיסֵּד, לְשַׁבֵּר, לְאַתֵּר
    広告