活用形 לְשַׁדֵּר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁדֵּר
    ani/ata/humeshader
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁדֶּרֶת
    ani/at/himeshaderet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁדְּרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshadrim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁדְּרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshadrot

Past

  • אנישִׁידַּרְתִּי/שִׁדַּרְתִּי
    anishidarti/shidarti
  • אתהשִׁידַּרְתָּ/שִׁדַּרְתָּ
    atashidarta/shidarta
  • אתשִׁידַּרְתְּ/שִׁדַּרְתְּ
    atshidart/shidart
  • הואשִׁידֵּר/שִׁדֵּר
    hushider/shider
  • היאשִׁידְּרָה/שִׁדְּרָה
    hishidra/shidra
  • אנחנושִׁידַּרְנוּ/שִׁדַּרְנוּ
    anakhnushidarnu/shidarnu
  • אתםשִׁידַּרְתֶּם/שִׁדַּרְתֶּם
    atemshidartem/shidartem
  • אתןשִׁידַּרְתֶּן/שִׁדַּרְתֶּן
    atenshidarten/shidarten
  • הםשִׁידְּרוּ/שִׁדְּרוּ
    hemshidru/shidru
  • הןשִׁדְּרוּ/שִׁידְּרוּ
    henshidru/shidru

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁדֵּר
    aniashader
  • אתהתְּשַׁדֵּר
    atateshader
  • אתתְּשַׁדְּרִי
    atteshadri
  • הואיְשַׁדֵּר
    huyeshader
  • היאתְּשַׁדֵּר
    hiteshader
  • אנחנונְשַׁדֵּר
    anakhnuneshader
  • אתםתְּשַׁדְּרוּ
    atemteshadru
  • אתןתְּשַׁדְּרוּ/תְּשַׁדֵּרְנָה
    atenteshadru/teshaderna
  • הםיְשַׁדְּרוּ
    hemyeshadru
  • הןיְשַׁדְּרוּ/תְּשַׁדֵּרְנָה
    henyeshadru/teshaderna

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁדֵּר
    atashader
  • אתשַׁדְּרִי
    atshadri
  • אתםשַׁדְּרוּ
    atemshadru
  • אתןשַׁדְּרוּ/שַׁדֵּרְנָה
    atenshadru/shaderna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁדֵּר
      leshader
    広告
    לְשַׁדֵּר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְשַׁדֵּר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְטַיֵּיל, לְעַצֵּב, לְטַפֵּס
    広告