Download New

活用形 לְשַׁמֵּן ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁמֵּן
    ani/ata/humeshamen
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁמֶּנֶת
    ani/at/himeshamenet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁמְּנִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshamnim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁמְּנוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshamnot

Past

  • אנישִׁימַּנְתִּי/שִׁמַּנְתִּי
    anishimanti/shimanti
  • אתהשִׁימַּנְתָּ/שִׁמַּנְתָּ
    atashimanta/shimanta
  • אתשִׁימַּנְתְּ/שִׁמַּנְתְּ
    atshimant/shimant
  • הואשִׁימֵּן/שִׁמֵּן
    hushimen/shimen
  • היאשִׁימְּנָה/שִׁמְּנָה
    hishimna/shimna
  • אנחנושִׁימַּנּוּ/שִׁמַּנּוּ
    anakhnushimanu/shimanu
  • אתםשִׁימַּנְתֶּם/שִׁמַּנְתֶּם
    atemshimantem/shimantem
  • אתןשִׁימַּנְתֶּן/שִׁמַּנְתֶּן
    atenshimanten/shimanten
  • הםשִׁימְּנוּ/שִׁמְּנוּ
    hemshimnu/shimnu
  • הןשִׁמְּנוּ/שִׁימְּנוּ
    henshimnu/shimnu

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁמֵּן
    aniashamen
  • אתהתְּשַׁמֵּן
    atateshamen
  • אתתְּשַׁמְּנִי
    atteshamni
  • הואיְשַׁמֵּן
    huyeshamen
  • היאתְּשַׁמֵּן
    hiteshamen
  • אנחנונְשַׁמֵּן
    anakhnuneshamen
  • אתםתְּשַׁמְּנוּ
    atemteshamnu
  • אתןתְּשַׁמְּנוּ/תְּשַׁמֵּנָּה
    atenteshamnu/teshamena
  • הםיְשַׁמְּנוּ
    hemyeshamnu
  • הןתְּשַׁמֵּנָּה/יְשַׁמְּנוּ
    henteshamena/yeshamnu

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁמֵּן
    atashamen
  • אתשַׁמְּנִי
    atshamni
  • אתםשַׁמְּנוּ
    atemshamnu
  • אתןשַׁמְּנוּ/שַׁמֵּנָּה
    atenshamnu/shamena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁמֵּן
      leshamen
    広告
    לְשַׁמֵּן 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְשַׁמֵּן” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְסַכֵּן, לְגַנֵּן, לְעַשֵּׁן
    広告