Download New

活用形 לְשַׁעְתֵּק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁעְתֵּק
    ani/ata/humeshatek
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁעְתֶּקֶת
    ani/at/himeshateket
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁעְתֲּקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshatakim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁעְתֲּקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshatakot

Past

  • אנישִׁעְתַּקְתִּי
    anishitakti
  • אתהשִׁעְתַּקְתָּ
    atashitakta
  • אתשִׁעְתַּקְתְּ
    atshitakt
  • הואשִׁעְתֵּק
    hushitek
  • היאשִׁעְתֲּקָה
    hishitaka
  • אנחנושִׁעְתַּקְנוּ
    anakhnushitaknu
  • אתםשִׁעְתַּקְתֶּם
    atemshitaktem
  • אתןשִׁעְתַּקְתֶּן
    atenshitakten
  • הםשִׁעְתֲּקוּ
    hemshitaku
  • הןשִׁעְתֲּקוּ
    henshitaku

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁעְתֵּק
    aniashatek
  • אתהתְּשַׁעְתֵּק
    atateshatek
  • אתתְּשַׁעְתֲּקִי
    atteshataki
  • הואיְשַׁעְתֵּק
    huyeshatek
  • היאתְּשַׁעְתֵּק
    hiteshatek
  • אנחנונְשַׁעְתֵּק
    anakhnuneshatek
  • אתםתְּשַׁעְתֲּקוּ
    atemteshataku
  • אתןתְּשַׁעְתֵּקְנָה/תְּשַׁעְתֲּקוּ
    atenteshatekna/teshataku
  • הםיְשַׁעְתֲּקוּ
    hemyeshataku
  • הןיְשַׁעְתֲּקוּ/תְּשַׁעְתֵּקְנָה
    henyeshataku/teshatekna

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁעְתֵּק
    atashatek
  • אתשַׁעְתֲּקִי
    atshataki
  • אתםשַׁעְתֲּקוּ
    atemshataku
  • אתןשַׁעְתֵּקְנָה/שַׁעְתֲּקוּ
    atenshatekna/shataku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁעְתֵּק
      leshatek
    広告
    לְשַׁעְתֵּק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְשַׁעְתֵּק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְאַתְחֵל, לְהַדְהֵד, לְהַבְהֵב
    広告