活用形 לְשַׁעֲמֵם ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁעְמֵם/מְשַׁעֲמֵם
    ani/ata/humeshamem/mesha'amem
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁעְמֶמֶת/מְשַׁעֲמֶמֶת
    ani/at/himeshamemet/mesha'amemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁעְמְמִים/מְשַׁעַמְמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshamemim/mesha'amemim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁעַמְמוֹת/מְשַׁעְמְמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesha'amemot/meshamemot

Past

  • אנישִׁעֲמַמְתִּי/שִׁעְמַמְתִּי
    anishi'amamti/shimamti
  • אתהשִׁעֲמַמְתָּ/שִׁעְמַמְתָּ
    atashi'amamta/shimamta
  • אתשִׁעְמַמְתְּ/שִׁעֲמַמְתְּ
    atshimamt/shi'amamt
  • הואשִׁעֲמֵם/שִׁעְמֵם
    hushi'amem/shimem
  • היאשִׁעַמְמָה/שִׁעְמְמָה
    hishi'amema/shimema
  • אנחנושִׁעֲמַמְנוּ/שִׁעְמַמְנוּ
    anakhnushi'amamnu/shimamnu
  • אתםשִׁעֲמַמְתֶּם/שִׁעְמַמְתֶּם
    atemshi'amamtem/shimamtem
  • אתןשִׁעֲמַמְתֶּן/שִׁעְמַמְתֶּן
    atenshi'amamten/shimamten
  • הםשִׁעַמְמוּ/שִׁעְמְמוּ
    hemshi'amemu/shimemu
  • הןשִׁעְמְמוּ/שִׁעַמְמוּ
    henshimemu/shi'amemu

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁעֲמֵם/אֲשַׁעְמֵם
    aniasha'amem/ashamem
  • אתהתְּשַׁעְמֵם/תְּשַׁעֲמֵם
    atateshamem/tesha'amem
  • אתתְּשַׁעְמְמִי/תְּשַׁעַמְמִי
    atteshamemi/tesha'amemi
  • הואיְשַׁעְמֵם/יְשַׁעֲמֵם
    huyeshamem/yesha'amem
  • היאתְּשַׁעֲמֵם/תְּשַׁעְמֵם
    hitesha'amem/teshamem
  • אנחנונְשַׁעְמֵם/נְשַׁעֲמֵם
    anakhnuneshamem/nesha'amem
  • אתםתְּשַׁעַמְמוּ/תְּשַׁעְמְמוּ
    atemtesha'amemu/teshamemu
  • אתןתְּשַׁעַמְמוּ/תְּשַׁעְמְמוּ/תְּשַׁעֲמֵמְנָה/תְּשַׁעְמֵמְנָה
    atentesha'amemu/teshamemu/tesha'amemna/teshamemna
  • הםיְשַׁעַמְמוּ/יְשַׁעְמְמוּ
    hemyesha'amemu/yeshamemu
  • הןתְּשַׁעֲמֵמְנָה/יְשַׁעַמְמוּ/יְשַׁעְמְמוּ/תְּשַׁעְמֵמְנָה
    hentesha'amemna/yesha'amemu/yeshamemu/teshamemna

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁעֲמֵם/שַׁעְמֵם
    atasha'amem/shamem
  • אתשַׁעַמְמִי/שַׁעְמְמִי
    atsha'amemi/shamemi
  • אתםשַׁעַמְמוּ/שַׁעְמְמוּ
    atemsha'amemu/shamemu
  • אתןשַׁעַמְמוּ/שַׁעֲמֵמְנָה/שַׁעְמְמוּ/שַׁעְמֵמְנָה
    atensha'amemu/sha'amemna/shamemu/shamemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁעֲמֵם/לְשַׁעְמֵם
      lesha'amem/leshamem
    広告
    לְשַׁעֲמֵם 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְשַׁעֲמֵם” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְרַאְיֵין, לְתַאְרֵךְ
    広告