Download New

活用形 לְשַׁעֵר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשַׁעֵר
    ani/ata/humesha'er
  • אני/את/היאמְשַׁעֶרֶת
    ani/at/himesha'eret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשַׁעֲרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmesha'arim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשַׁעֲרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmesha'arot

Past

  • אנישִׁיעַרְתִּי/שִׁעַרְתִּי
    anishi'arti/shi'arti
  • אתהשִׁיעַרְתָּ/שִׁעַרְתָּ
    atashi'arta/shi'arta
  • אתשִׁיעַרְתְּ/שִׁעַרְתְּ
    atshi'art/shi'art
  • הואשִׁיעֵר/שִׁעֵר
    hushi'er/shi'er
  • היאשִׁיעֲרָה/שִׁעֲרָה
    hishi'ara/shi'ara
  • אנחנושִׁיעַרְנוּ/שִׁעַרְנוּ
    anakhnushi'arnu/shi'arnu
  • אתםשִׁיעַרְתֶּם/שִׁעַרְתֶּם
    atemshi'artem/shi'artem
  • אתןשִׁיעַרְתֶּן/שִׁעַרְתֶּן
    atenshi'arten/shi'arten
  • הםשִׁיעֲרוּ/שִׁעֲרוּ
    hemshi'aru/shi'aru
  • הןשִׁעֲרוּ/שִׁיעֲרוּ
    henshi'aru/shi'aru

Future

  • אניאֲשַׁעֵר
    aniasha'er
  • אתהתְּשַׁעֵר
    atatesha'er
  • אתתְּשַׁעֲרִי
    attesha'ari
  • הואיְשַׁעֵר
    huyesha'er
  • היאתְּשַׁעֵר
    hitesha'er
  • אנחנונְשַׁעֵר
    anakhnunesha'er
  • אתםתְּשַׁעֲרוּ
    atemtesha'aru
  • אתןתְּשַׁעֵרְנָה/תְּשַׁעֲרוּ
    atentesha'erna/tesha'aru
  • הםיְשַׁעֲרוּ
    hemyesha'aru
  • הןתְּשַׁעֵרְנָה/יְשַׁעֲרוּ
    hentesha'erna/yesha'aru

Imperative

  • אתהשַׁעֵר
    atasha'er
  • אתשַׁעֲרִי
    atsha'ari
  • אתםשַׁעֲרוּ
    atemsha'aru
  • אתןשַׁעֵרְנָה/שַׁעֲרוּ
    atensha'erna/sha'aru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשַׁעֵר
      lesha'er
    広告
    לְשַׁעֵר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְשַׁעֵר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְיַיעֵץ, לְמַעֵן, לְמַהֵר
    広告