Download New

活用形 לְשָׁרֵת ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְשָׁרֵת
    ani/ata/humesharet
  • אני/את/היאמְשָׁרֶתֶת
    ani/at/himesharetet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְשָׁרְתִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeshartim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְשָׁרְתוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeshartot

Past

  • אנישֵׁירַתִּי/שֵׁרַתִּי
    anisherati/sherati
  • אתהשֵׁירַתָּ/שֵׁרַתָּ
    atasherata/sherata
  • אתשֵׁירַתְּ/שֵׁרַתְּ
    atsherat/sherat
  • הואשֵׁירֵת/שֵׁרֵת
    husheret/sheret
  • היאשֵׁירְתָה/שֵׁרְתָה
    hisherta/sherta
  • אנחנושֵׁירַתְנוּ/שֵׁרַתְנוּ
    anakhnusheratnu/sheratnu
  • אתםשֵׁירַתֶּם/שֵׁרַתֶּם
    atemsheratem/sheratem
  • אתןשֵׁירַתֶּן/שֵׁרַתֶּן
    atensheraten/sheraten
  • הםשֵׁירְתוּ/שֵׁרְתוּ
    hemshertu/shertu
  • הןשֵׁרְתוּ/שֵׁירְתוּ
    henshertu/shertu

Future

  • אניאֲשָׁרֵת
    aniasharet
  • אתהתְּשָׁרֵת
    atatesharet
  • אתתְּשָׁרְתִי
    attesharti
  • הואיְשָׁרֵת
    huyesharet
  • היאתְּשָׁרֵת
    hitesharet
  • אנחנונְשָׁרֵת
    anakhnunesharet
  • אתםתְּשָׁרְתוּ
    atemteshartu
  • אתןתְּשָׁרֵתְנָה/תְּשָׁרְתוּ
    atentesharetna/teshartu
  • הםיְשָׁרְתוּ
    hemyeshartu
  • הןתְּשָׁרֵתְנָה/יְשָׁרְתוּ
    hentesharetna/yeshartu

Imperative

  • אתהשָׁרֵת
    atasharet
  • אתשָׁרְתִי
    atsharti
  • אתםשָׁרְתוּ
    atemshartu
  • אתןשָׁרֵתְנָה/שָׁרְתוּ
    atensharetna/shartu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְשָׁרֵת
      lesharet
    広告
    לְשָׁרֵת 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְשָׁרֵת” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    広告