Download New

活用形 לְתַגְמֵל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַגְמֵל
    ani/ata/humetagmel
  • אני/את/היאמְתַגְמֶלֶת
    ani/at/himetagmelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַגְמְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetagmelim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַגְמְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetagmelot

Past

  • אניתִּגְמַלְתִּי
    anitigmalti
  • אתהתִּגְמַלְתָּ
    atatigmalta
  • אתתִּגְמַלְתְּ
    attigmalt
  • הואתִּגְמֵל
    hutigmel
  • היאתִּגְמְלָה
    hitigmela
  • אנחנותִּגְמַלְנוּ
    anakhnutigmalnu
  • אתםתִּגְמַלְתֶּם
    atemtigmaltem
  • אתןתִּגְמַלְתֶּן
    atentigmalten
  • הםתִּגְמְלוּ
    hemtigmelu
  • הןתִּגְמְלוּ
    hentigmelu

Future

  • אניאֲתַגְמֵל
    aniatagmel
  • אתהתְּתַגְמֵל
    atatetagmel
  • אתתְּתַגְמְלִי
    attetagmeli
  • הואיְתַגְמֵל
    huyetagmel
  • היאתְּתַגְמֵל
    hitetagmel
  • אנחנונְתַגְמֵל
    anakhnunetagmel
  • אתםתְּתַגְמְלוּ
    atemtetagmelu
  • אתןתְּתַגְמֵלְנָה/תְּתַגְמְלוּ
    atentetagmelna/tetagmelu
  • הםיְתַגְמְלוּ
    hemyetagmelu
  • הןתְּתַגְמֵלְנָה/יְתַגְמְלוּ
    hentetagmelna/yetagmelu

Imperative

  • אתהתַּגְמֵל
    atatagmel
  • אתתַּגְמְלִי
    attagmeli
  • אתםתַּגְמְלוּ
    atemtagmelu
  • אתןתַּגְמֵלְנָה/תַּגְמְלוּ
    atentagmelna/tagmelu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַגְמֵל
      letagmel
    広告
    לְתַגְמֵל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְתַגְמֵל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְתַזְמֵר, לְקַטְלֵג, לְצַלְצֵל
    広告