Download New

活用形 לְתַדְרֵךְ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַדְרֵךְ
    ani/ata/humetadrekh
  • אני/את/היאמְתַדְרֶכֶת
    ani/at/himetadrekhet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַדְרְכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetadrekhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַדְרְכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetadrekhot

Past

  • אניתִּדְרַכְתִּי
    anitidrakhti
  • אתהתִּדְרַכְתָּ
    atatidrakhta
  • אתתִּדְרַכְתְּ
    attidrakht
  • הואתִּדְרֵךְ
    hutidrekh
  • היאתִּדְרְכָה
    hitidrekha
  • אנחנותִּדְרַכְנוּ
    anakhnutidrakhnu
  • אתםתִּדְרַכְתֶּם
    atemtidrakhtem
  • אתןתִּדְרַכְתֶּן
    atentidrakhten
  • הםתִּדְרְכוּ
    hemtidrekhu
  • הןתִּדְרְכוּ
    hentidrekhu

Future

  • אניאֲתַדְרֵךְ
    aniatadrekh
  • אתהתְּתַדְרֵךְ
    atatetadrekh
  • אתתְּתַדְרְכִי
    attetadrekhi
  • הואיְתַדְרֵךְ
    huyetadrekh
  • היאתְּתַדְרֵךְ
    hitetadrekh
  • אנחנונְתַדְרֵךְ
    anakhnunetadrekh
  • אתםתְּתַדְרְכוּ
    atemtetadrekhu
  • אתןתְּתַדְרֵכְנָה/תְּתַדְרְכוּ
    atentetadrekhna/tetadrekhu
  • הםיְתַדְרְכוּ
    hemyetadrekhu
  • הןתְּתַדְרֵכְנָה/יְתַדְרְכוּ
    hentetadrekhna/yetadrekhu

Imperative

  • אתהתַּדְרֵךְ
    atatadrekh
  • אתתַּדְרְכִי
    attadrekhi
  • אתםתַּדְרְכוּ
    atemtadrekhu
  • אתןתַּדְרְכוּ/תַּדְרֵכְנָה
    atentadrekhu/tadrekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַדְרֵךְ
      letadrekh
    広告
    לְתַדְרֵךְ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְתַדְרֵךְ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַנְדֵּס, לְסַבְּסֵד, לְתַגְבֵּר
    広告