Download New

活用形 לְתַחְקֵר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתַחְקֵר
    ani/ata/humetakhker
  • אני/את/היאמְתַחְקֶרֶת
    ani/at/himetakhkeret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתַחְקְרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetakhkerim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתַחְקְרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetakhkerot

Past

  • אניתִּחְקַרְתִּי
    anitikhkarti
  • אתהתִּחְקַרְתָּ
    atatikhkarta
  • אתתִּחְקַרְתְּ
    attikhkart
  • הואתִּחְקֵר
    hutikhker
  • היאתִּחְקְרָה
    hitikhkera
  • אנחנותִּחְקַרְנוּ
    anakhnutikhkarnu
  • אתםתִּחְקַרְתֶּם
    atemtikhkartem
  • אתןתִּחְקַרְתֶּן
    atentikhkarten
  • הםתִּחְקְרוּ
    hemtikhkeru
  • הןתִּחְקְרוּ
    hentikhkeru

Future

  • אניאֲתַחְקֵר
    aniatakhker
  • אתהתְּתַחְקֵר
    atatetakhker
  • אתתְּתַחְקְרִי
    attetakhkeri
  • הואיְתַחְקֵר
    huyetakhker
  • היאתְּתַחְקֵר
    hitetakhker
  • אנחנונְתַחְקֵר
    anakhnunetakhker
  • אתםתְּתַחְקְרוּ
    atemtetakhkeru
  • אתןתְּתַחְקֵרְנָה/תְּתַחְקְרוּ
    atentetakhkerna/tetakhkeru
  • הםיְתַחְקְרוּ
    hemyetakhkeru
  • הןתְּתַחְקֵרְנָה/יְתַחְקְרוּ
    hentetakhkerna/yetakhkeru

Imperative

  • אתהתַּחְקֵר
    atatakhker
  • אתתַּחְקְרִי
    attakhkeri
  • אתםתַּחְקְרוּ
    atemtakhkeru
  • אתןתַּחְקְרוּ/תַּחְקֵרְנָה
    atentakhkeru/takhkerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתַחְקֵר
      letakhker
    広告
    לְתַחְקֵר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְתַחְקֵר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְנַמְנֵם, לְעַרְבֵּל, לְאַבְזֵר
    広告