Download New

活用形 לְתָאֵר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ピエル

Verbs in binyan pi’el can be recognized by the vowel i in the past tense, and having a prefixed מ- in the present tense (דיבר, מדבר). Sometimes pi’el verbs have a causative meaning (e.g. לימד 'taught', גידל 'grew (something)'). It is also commonly used for verbs with four-letter roots (e.g. לבזבז 'to waste') and verbs borrowed from foreign languages (e.g. לפלרטט 'to flirt').

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמְתָאֵר
    ani/ata/humeta'er
  • אני/את/היאמְתָאֶרֶת
    ani/at/himeta'eret
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְתָאֲרִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmeta'arim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְתָאֲרוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmeta'arot

Past

  • אניתֵּיאַרְתִּי/תֵּאַרְתִּי
    anite'arti/te'arti
  • אתהתֵּיאַרְתָּ/תֵּאַרְתָּ
    atate'arta/te'arta
  • אתתֵּיאַרְתְּ/תֵּאַרְתְּ
    atte'art/te'art
  • הואתֵּיאֵר/תֵּאֵר
    hute'er/te'er
  • היאתֵּיאֲרָה/תֵּאֲרָה
    hite'ara/te'ara
  • אנחנותֵּיאַרְנוּ/תֵּאַרְנוּ
    anakhnute'arnu/te'arnu
  • אתםתֵּיאַרְתֶּם/תֵּאַרְתֶּם
    atemte'artem/te'artem
  • אתןתֵּיאַרְתֶּן/תֵּאַרְתֶּן
    atente'arten/te'arten
  • הםתֵּיאֲרוּ/תֵּאֲרוּ
    hemte'aru/te'aru
  • הןתֵּאֲרוּ/תֵּיאֲרוּ
    hente'aru/te'aru

Future

  • אניאֲתָאֵר
    aniata'er
  • אתהתְּתָאֵר
    atateta'er
  • אתתְּתָאֲרִי
    atteta'ari
  • הואיְתָאֵר
    huyeta'er
  • היאתְּתָאֵר
    hiteta'er
  • אנחנונְתָאֵר
    anakhnuneta'er
  • אתםתְּתָאֲרוּ
    atemteta'aru
  • אתןתְּתָאֲרוּ/תְּתָאֵרְנָה
    atenteta'aru/teta'erna
  • הםיְתָאֲרוּ
    hemyeta'aru
  • הןיְתָאֲרוּ/תְּתָאֵרְנָה
    henyeta'aru/teta'erna

Imperative

  • אתהתָּאֵר
    atata'er
  • אתתָּאֲרִי
    atta'ari
  • אתםתָּאֲרוּ
    atemta'aru
  • אתןתָּאֵרְנָה/תָּאֲרוּ
    atenta'erna/ta'aru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְתָאֵר
      leta'er
    広告
    לְתָאֵר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְתָאֵר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְבָאֵס, לְתָאֵם, לְפָאֵר
    広告