活用形 לִבְחוֹשׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹחֵשׁ
    ani/ata/hubokhesh
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹחֶשֶׁת
    ani/at/hibokheshet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹחֲשִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henbokhashim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹחֲשׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbokhashot

Past

  • אניבָּחַשְׁתִּי
    anibakhashti
  • אתהבָּחַשְׁתָּ
    atabakhashta
  • אתבָּחַשְׁתְּ
    atbakhasht
  • הואבָּחַשׁ
    hubakhash
  • היאבָּחֲשָׁה
    hibakhasha
  • אנחנובָּחַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnubakhashnu
  • אתםבְּחַשְׁתֶּם
    atembkhashtem
  • אתןבְּחַשְׁתֶּן
    atenbkhashten
  • הםבָּחֲשׁוּ
    hembakhashu
  • הןבָּחֲשׁוּ
    henbakhashu

Future

  • אניאֶבְחַשׁ
    anievkhash
  • אתהתִּבְחַשׁ
    atativkhash
  • אתתִּבְחֲשִׁי
    attivkhashi
  • הואיִבְחַשׁ
    huyivkhash
  • היאתִּבְחַשׁ
    hitivkhash
  • אנחנונִבְחַשׁ
    anakhnunivkhash
  • אתםתִּבְחֲשׁוּ
    atemtivkhashu
  • אתןתִּבְחֲשׁוּ/תִּבְחַשְׁנָה
    atentivkhashu/tivkhashna
  • הםיִבְחֲשׁוּ
    hemyivkhashu
  • הןיִבְחֲשׁוּ/תִּבְחַשְׁנָה
    henyivkhashu/tivkhashna

Imperative

  • אתהבְּחַשׁ
    atabkhash
  • אתבַּחֲשִׁי
    atbakhashi
  • אתםבַּחֲשׁוּ
    atembakhashu
  • אתןבְּחַשְׁנָה/בַּחֲשׁוּ
    atenbkhashna/bakhashu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִבְחוֹשׁ/לִבְחֹשׁ
      livkhosh/livkhosh
    広告
    לִבְחוֹשׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִבְחוֹשׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִלְחוֹם, לִרְחוֹשׁ, לִפְחוֹד
    広告