活用形 לִבְקוֹעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואבּוֹקֵעַ
    ani/ata/hubokea
  • אני/את/היאבּוֹקַעַת
    ani/at/hiboka'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבּוֹקְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbok'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבּוֹקְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbok'ot

Past

  • אניבָּקַעְתִּי
    anibakati
  • אתהבָּקַעְתָּ
    atabakata
  • אתבָּקַעְתְּ/בָּקַעַתְּ
    atbakat/baka'at
  • הואבָּקַע
    hubaka
  • היאבָּקְעָה
    hibak'a
  • אנחנובָּקַעְנוּ
    anakhnubakanu
  • אתםבְּקַעְתֶּם
    atembkatem
  • אתןבְּקַעְתֶּן
    atenbkaten
  • הםבָּקְעוּ
    hembak'u
  • הןבָּקְעוּ
    henbak'u

Future

  • אניאֶבְקַע
    anievka
  • אתהתִּבְקַע
    atativka
  • אתתִּבְקְעִי
    attivke'i
  • הואיִבְקַע
    huyivka
  • היאתִּבְקַע
    hitivka
  • אנחנונִבְקַע
    anakhnunivka
  • אתםתִּבְקְעוּ
    atemtivke'u
  • אתןתִּבְקַעְנָה/תִּבְקְעוּ
    atentivkana/tivke'u
  • הםיִבְקְעוּ
    hemyivke'u
  • הןיִבְקְעוּ/תִּבְקַעְנָה
    henyivke'u/tivkana

Imperative

  • אתהבְּקַע
    atabka
  • אתבִּקְעִי
    atbik'i
  • אתםבִּקְעוּ
    atembik'u
  • אתןבְּקַעְנָה/בִּקְעוּ
    atenbkana/bik'u

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואבָּקוּעַ
    ani/ata/hubakua
  • אני/את/היאבְּקוּעָה
    ani/at/hibku'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןבְּקוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henbku'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןבְּקוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henbku'ot

Infinitive

  • לִבְקוֹעַ/לִבְקֹעַ
    livkoa/livkoa
広告
לִבְקוֹעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִבְקוֹעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִמְרוֹחַ, לִפְרוֹעַ, לִרְתּוֹחַ
広告