Download New

活用形 לִגְמוֹל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואגּוֹמֵל
    ani/ata/hugomel
  • אני/את/היאגּוֹמֶלֶת
    ani/at/higomelet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןגּוֹמְלִים
    anakhnu/atem/hengomlim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןגּוֹמְלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hengomlot

Past

  • אניגָּמַלְתִּי
    anigamalti
  • אתהגָּמַלְתָּ
    atagamalta
  • אתגָּמַלְתְּ
    atgamalt
  • הואגָּמַל
    hugamal
  • היאגָּמְלָה
    higamla
  • אנחנוגָּמַלְנוּ
    anakhnugamalnu
  • אתםגְּמַלְתֶּם
    atemgmaltem
  • אתןגְּמַלְתֶּן
    atengmalten
  • הםגָּמְלוּ
    hemgamlu
  • הןגָּמְלוּ
    hengamlu

Future

  • אניאֶגְמוֹל/אֶגְמֹל
    aniegmol/egmol
  • אתהתִּגְמוֹל/תִּגְמֹל
    atatigmol/tigmol
  • אתתִּגְמְלִי
    attigmeli
  • הואיִגְמוֹל/יִגְמֹל
    huyigmol/yigmol
  • היאתִּגְמוֹל/תִּגְמֹל
    hitigmol/tigmol
  • אנחנונִגְמוֹל/נִגְמֹל
    anakhnunigmol/nigmol
  • אתםתִּגְמְלוּ
    atemtigmelu
  • אתןתִּגְמְלוּ/תִּגְמוֹלְנָה/תִּגְמֹלְנָה
    atentigmelu/tigmolna/tigmolna
  • הםיִגְמְלוּ
    hemyigmelu
  • הןיִגְמְלוּ/תִּגְמוֹלְנָה/תִּגְמֹלְנָה
    henyigmelu/tigmolna/tigmolna

Imperative

  • אתהגְּמוֹל/גְּמֹל
    atagmol/gmol
  • אתגִּמְלִי
    atgimli
  • אתםגִּמְלוּ
    atemgimlu
  • אתןגִּמְלוּ/גְּמוֹלְנָה/גְּמֹלְנָה
    atengimlu/gmolna/gmolna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואגָּמוּל
    ani/ata/hugamul
  • אני/את/היאגְּמוּלָה
    ani/at/higmula
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןגְּמוּלִים
    anakhnu/atem/hengmulim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןגְּמוּלוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hengmulot

Infinitive

  • לִגְמוֹל/לִגְמֹל
    ligmol/ligmol
広告
לִגְמוֹל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִגְמוֹל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִרְמוֹז, לִמְסוֹק, לִכְפּוֹר
広告