Download New

活用形 לִזְרוֹעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואזוֹרֵעַ
    ani/ata/huzorea
  • אני/את/היאזוֹרַעַת
    ani/at/hizora'at
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןזוֹרְעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henzor'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןזוֹרְעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henzor'ot

Past

  • אניזָרַעְתִּי
    anizarati
  • אתהזָרַעְתָּ
    atazarata
  • אתזָרַעְתְּ/זָרַעַתְּ
    atzarat/zara'at
  • הואזָרַע
    huzara
  • היאזָרְעָה
    hizar'a
  • אנחנוזָרַעְנוּ
    anakhnuzaranu
  • אתםזְרַעְתֶּם
    atemzratem
  • אתןזְרַעְתֶּן
    atenzraten
  • הםזָרְעוּ
    hemzar'u
  • הןזָרְעוּ
    henzar'u

Future

  • אניאֶזְרַע
    aniezra
  • אתהתִּזְרַע
    atatizra
  • אתתִּזְרְעִי
    attizre'i
  • הואיִזְרַע
    huyizra
  • היאתִּזְרַע
    hitizra
  • אנחנונִזְרַע
    anakhnunizra
  • אתםתִּזְרְעוּ
    atemtizre'u
  • אתןתִּזְרְעוּ/תִּזְרַעְנָה
    atentizre'u/tizrana
  • הםיִזְרְעוּ
    hemyizre'u
  • הןיִזְרְעוּ/תִּזְרַעְנָה
    henyizre'u/tizrana

Imperative

  • אתהזְרַע
    atazra
  • אתזִרְעִי
    atzir'i
  • אתםזִרְעוּ
    atemzir'u
  • אתןזִרְעוּ/זְרַעְנָה
    atenzir'u/zrana

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואזָרוּעַ
    ani/ata/huzarua
  • אני/את/היאזְרוּעָה
    ani/at/hizru'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןזְרוּעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henzru'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןזְרוּעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henzru'ot

Infinitive

  • לִזְרוֹעַ/לִזְרֹעַ
    lizroa/lizroa
広告
לִזְרוֹעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִזְרוֹעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִפְרוֹעַ, לִצְנוֹחַ, לִתְפּוֹחַ
広告