Download New

活用形 לִלְחוֹם ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואלוֹחֵם
    ani/ata/hulokhem
  • אני/את/היאלוֹחֶמֶת
    ani/at/hilokhemet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןלוֹחֲמִים
    anakhnu/atem/henlokhamim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןלוֹחֲמוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henlokhamot

Past

  • אנילָחַמְתִּי
    anilakhamti
  • אתהלָחַמְתָּ
    atalakhamta
  • אתלָחַמְתְּ
    atlakhamt
  • הואלָחַם
    hulakham
  • היאלָחֲמָה
    hilakhama
  • אנחנולָחַמְנוּ
    anakhnulakhamnu
  • אתםלְחַמְתֶּם
    atemlekhamtem
  • אתןלְחַמְתֶּן
    atenlekhamten
  • הםלָחֲמוּ
    hemlakhamu
  • הןלָחֲמוּ
    henlakhamu

Future

  • אניאֶלְחַם
    anielkham
  • אתהתִּלְחַם
    atatilkham
  • אתתִּלְחֲמִי
    attilkhami
  • הואיִלְחַם
    huyilkham
  • היאתִּלְחַם
    hitilkham
  • אנחנונִלְחַם
    anakhnunilkham
  • אתםתִּלְחֲמוּ
    atemtilkhamu
  • אתןתִּלְחַמְנָה/תִּלְחֲמוּ
    atentilkhamna/tilkhamu
  • הםיִלְחֲמוּ
    hemyilkhamu
  • הןתִּלְחַמְנָה/יִלְחֲמוּ
    hentilkhamna/yilkhamu

Imperative

  • אתהלְחַם
    atalekham
  • אתלַחֲמִי
    atlakhami
  • אתםלַחֲמוּ
    atemlakhamu
  • אתןלְחַמְנָה/לַחֲמוּ
    atenlekhamna/lakhamu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִלְחוֹם/לִלְחֹם
      lilkhom/lilkhom
    広告
    לִלְחוֹם 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִלְחוֹם” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִטְעוֹם, לִדְחוֹק, לִצְעוֹק
    広告