活用形 לִלְמוֹד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואלוֹמֵד
    ani/ata/hulomed
  • אני/את/היאלוֹמֶדֶת
    ani/at/hilomedet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןלוֹמְדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henlomdim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןלוֹמְדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henlomdot

Past

  • אנילָמַדְתִּי
    anilamadti
  • אתהלָמַדְתָּ
    atalamadta
  • אתלָמַדְתְּ
    atlamadet
  • הואלָמַד
    hulamad
  • היאלָמְדָה
    hilamda
  • אנחנולָמַדְנוּ
    anakhnulamadnu
  • אתםלְמַדְתֶּם
    atemlemadtem
  • אתןלְמַדְתֶּן
    atenlemadten
  • הםלָמְדוּ
    hemlamdu
  • הןלָמְדוּ
    henlamdu

Future

  • אניאֶלְמַד
    anielmad
  • אתהתִּלְמַד
    atatilmad
  • אתתִּלְמְדִי
    attilmedi
  • הואיִלְמַד
    huyilmad
  • היאתִּלְמַד
    hitilmad
  • אנחנונִלְמַד
    anakhnunilmad
  • אתםתִּלְמְדוּ
    atemtilmedu
  • אתןתִּלְמַדְנָה/תִּלְמְדוּ
    atentilmadna/tilmedu
  • הםיִלְמְדוּ
    hemyilmedu
  • הןתִּלְמַדְנָה/יִלְמְדוּ
    hentilmadna/yilmedu

Imperative

  • אתהלְמַד
    atalemad
  • אתלִמְדִי
    atlimdi
  • אתםלִמְדוּ
    atemlimdu
  • אתןלְמַדְנָה/לִמְדוּ
    atenlemadna/limdu

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואלָמוּד
    ani/ata/hulamud
  • אני/את/היאלְמוּדָה
    ani/at/hilemuda
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןלְמוּדִים
    anakhnu/atem/henlemudim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןלְמוּדוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henlemudot

Infinitive

  • לִלְמוֹד/לִלְמֹד
    lilmod/lilmod
広告
לִלְמוֹד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִלְמוֹד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִרְכּוֹב, לִלְבּוֹשׁ, לִשְׁכַּב
広告