Download New

活用形 לִמְחוֹץ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹחֵץ
    ani/ata/humokhetz
  • אני/את/היאמוֹחֶצֶת
    ani/at/himokhetzet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹחֲצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmokhatzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹחֲצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmokhatzot

Past

  • אנימָחַצְתִּי
    animakhatzti
  • אתהמָחַצְתָּ
    atamakhatzta
  • אתמָחַצְתְּ
    atmakhatzt
  • הואמָחַץ
    humakhatz
  • היאמָחֲצָה
    himakhatza
  • אנחנומָחַצְנוּ
    anakhnumakhatznu
  • אתםמְחַצְתֶּם
    atemmekhatztem
  • אתןמְחַצְתֶּן
    atenmekhatzten
  • הםמָחֲצוּ
    hemmakhatzu
  • הןמָחֲצוּ
    henmakhatzu

Future

  • אניאֶמְחַץ
    aniemkhatz
  • אתהתִּמְחַץ
    atatimkhatz
  • אתתִּמְחֲצִי
    attimkhatzi
  • הואיִמְחַץ
    huyimkhatz
  • היאתִּמְחַץ
    hitimkhatz
  • אנחנונִמְחַץ
    anakhnunimkhatz
  • אתםתִּמְחֲצוּ
    atemtimkhatzu
  • אתןתִּמְחַצְנָה/תִּמְחֲצוּ
    atentimkhatzna/timkhatzu
  • הםיִמְחֲצוּ
    hemyimkhatzu
  • הןיִמְחֲצוּ/תִּמְחַצְנָה
    henyimkhatzu/timkhatzna

Imperative

  • אתהמְחַץ
    atamekhatz
  • אתמַחֲצִי
    atmakhatzi
  • אתםמַחֲצוּ
    atemmakhatzu
  • אתןמְחַצְנָה/מַחֲצוּ
    atenmekhatzna/makhatzu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לִמְחוֹץ/לִמְחֹץ
      limkhotz/limkhotz
    広告
    לִמְחוֹץ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִמְחוֹץ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִזְעוֹף, לִלְעוֹס, לִמְחוֹק
    広告