活用形 לִמְצוֹא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמוֹצֵא
    ani/ata/humotze
  • אני/את/היאמוֹצֵאת
    ani/at/himotzet
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמוֹצְאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmotz'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמוֹצְאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmotz'ot

Past

  • אנימָצָאתִי
    animatzati
  • אתהמָצָאתָ
    atamatzata
  • אתמָצָאת
    atmatzat
  • הואמָצָא
    humatza
  • היאמָצְאָה
    himatz'a
  • אנחנומָצָאנוּ
    anakhnumatzanu
  • אתםמְצָאתֶם
    atemmetzatem
  • אתןמְצָאתֶן
    atenmetzaten
  • הםמָצְאוּ
    hemmatz'u
  • הןמָצְאוּ
    henmatz'u

Future

  • אניאֶמְצָא
    aniemtza
  • אתהתִּמְצָא
    atatimtza
  • אתתִּמְצְאִי
    attimtze'i
  • הואיִמְצָא
    huyimtza
  • היאתִּמְצָא
    hitimtza
  • אנחנונִמְצָא
    anakhnunimtza
  • אתםתִּמְצְאוּ
    atemtimtze'u
  • אתןתִּמְצְאוּ/תִּמְצֶאנָה
    atentimtze'u/timtzena
  • הםיִמְצְאוּ
    hemyimtze'u
  • הןיִמְצְאוּ/תִּמְצֶאנָה
    henyimtze'u/timtzena

Imperative

  • אתהמְצָא
    atametza
  • אתמִצְאִי
    atmitz'i
  • אתםמִצְאוּ
    atemmitz'u
  • אתןמִצְאוּ/מְצֶאנָה
    atenmitz'u/metzena

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואמָצוּי
    ani/ata/humatzuy
  • אני/את/היאמְצוּיָה
    ani/at/himetzuya
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמְצוּיִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmetzuyim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמְצוּיוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmetzuyot

Infinitive

  • לִמְצוֹא/לִמְצֹא
    limtzo/limtzo
広告
לִמְצוֹא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִמְצוֹא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִכְלוֹא, לִמְחוֹא, לִקְרוֹא
広告