Download New

活用形 לִצְווֹחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ パアル(またはカル)

Binyan qal (also known as binyan pa’al) is the most common binyan. It does not have any prefix in past or present tenses, and there is no pattern to the meaning of verbs in this binyan

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואצוֹוֵחַ
    ani/ata/hutzoveakh
  • אני/את/היאצוֹוַחַת
    ani/at/hitzovakhat
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןצוֹוְחִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentzovkhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןצוֹוְחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentzovkhot

Past

  • אניצָוַוחְתִּי/צָוַחְתִּי
    anitzavakhti/tzavakhti
  • אתהצָוַוחְתָּ/צָוַחְתָּ
    atatzavakhta/tzavakhta
  • אתצָוַוחַתְּ/צָוַוחְתְּ/צָוַחְתְּ/צָוַחַתְּ
    attzavakhat/tzavakht/tzavakht/tzavakhat
  • הואצָוַוח/צָוַח
    hutzavakh/tzavakh
  • היאצָוְוחָה/צָוְחָה
    hitzavkha/tzavkha
  • אנחנוצָוַוחְנוּ/צָוַחְנוּ
    anakhnutzavakhnu/tzavakhnu
  • אתםצְוַוחְתֶּם/צְוַחְתֶּם
    atemtzvakhtem/tzvakhtem
  • אתןצְוַוחְתֶּן/צְוַחְתֶּן
    atentzvakhten/tzvakhten
  • הםצָוְוחוּ/צָוְחוּ
    hemtzavkhu/tzavkhu
  • הןצָוְוחוּ/צָוְחוּ
    hentzavkhu/tzavkhu

Future

  • אניאֶצְוַוח/אֶצְוַח
    anietzvakh/etzvakh
  • אתהתִּצְוַוח/תִּצְוַח
    atatitzvakh/titzvakh
  • אתתִּצְוְוחִי/תִּצְוְחִי
    attitzvekhi/titzvekhi
  • הואיִצְוַוח/יִצְוַח
    huyitzvakh/yitzvakh
  • היאתִּצְוַוח/תִּצְוַח
    hititzvakh/titzvakh
  • אנחנונִצְוַוח/נִצְוַח
    anakhnunitzvakh/nitzvakh
  • אתםתִּצְוְוחוּ/תִּצְוְחוּ
    atemtitzvekhu/titzvekhu
  • אתןתִּצְוְוחוּ/תִּצְוַוחְנָה/תִּצְוְחוּ/תִּצְוַחְנָה
    atentitzvekhu/titzvakhna/titzvekhu/titzvakhna
  • הםיִצְוְוחוּ/יִצְוְחוּ
    hemyitzvekhu/yitzvekhu
  • הןיִצְוְוחוּ/תִּצְוַוחְנָה/יִצְוְחוּ/תִּצְוַחְנָה
    henyitzvekhu/titzvakhna/yitzvekhu/titzvakhna

Imperative

  • אתהצְוַוח/צְוַח
    atatzvakh/tzvakh
  • אתצִוְוחִי/צִוְחִי
    attzivkhi/tzivkhi
  • אתםצִוְוחוּ/צִוְחוּ
    atemtzivkhu/tzivkhu
  • אתןצִוְוחוּ/צְוַוחְנָה/צִוְחוּ/צְוַחְנָה
    atentzivkhu/tzvakhna/tzivkhu/tzvakhna

Passive Participle

  • אני/אתה/הואצָווּחַ
    ani/ata/hutzavuakh
  • אני/את/היאצְווּחָה
    ani/at/hitzvukha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןצְווּחִים
    anakhnu/atem/hentzvukhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןצְווּחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/hentzvukhot

Infinitive

  • לִצְווֹחַ/לִצְוַחַ
    litzvoakh/litzveakh
広告
לִצְווֹחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לִצְווֹחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לִשְׁלוֹחַ, לִצְרוֹחַ, לִפְתּוֹחַ
広告